RUD compact GRIP V
Manufacturer: RUD
- Snow Chain
- Snow Chains Type: Cross-roller chain
- Clamping System: Quick assembly
- TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
- 3.5 mm square chain links
Price History
1M
RUD compact GRIP V
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
RUD
Popular Products

RUD easy2go
£215.42

König K-Summit K33
£425.54

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80

König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62

König CD-9 095
£75.74

König CB-12 060
£59.63

König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00

König CB-12 020
£43.65

König CD-9 055
£68.56

Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79
£178.38
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV30, 1 pair [item no. 2002728] B0077NIJGK
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 6.70-13;185/75R14;185/80R14;195/70R14;205/70R14;175/80R15;195/65R15;205/60R15;195/60R16;205/55R16;205/50R17 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£165.27
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV40, 1 pair [item no. 2002729] B004NDRHYC
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 195/75R14;195/80R14;205/75R14;195/70R15;205/65R15;175/75R16;175/80R16;195/65R16;205/60R16;215/55R16;205/55R17 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£166.30
Shipping: Free
RUD 2002729 Snow chains 37d3ddf7-cc04-451f-96dc-9886a3baeb3c
Weight [kg]: 5,500, 5.5; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 175/75R16, 175/80R16, 195/65R16, 195/70R15, 195/75R14, 195/80R14, 205/55R17, 205/60R16, 205/65R15, 205/75R14, 215/55R16, 175/75-16, 175/80-16, 195/65-16, 195/70-15, 195/75-14, 195/80-14, 205/55-17, 205/60-16, 205/65-15, 205/75-14, 215/55-16, 195-75-R14, 195-70-R15, 205-65-R15; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP V; for tyre size: 205/55, 205/60, 215/55, 205/65, 195/70, 195/80, 195/65, 175/75; : 17, 16, 15, 14

£166.99
£175.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 2002738 Snow chains 5ef63a39-5df7-4a8a-b5ba-80afc88ff926
Weight [kg]: 8,360, 7.5; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 195/75R16, 195/80R15, 205/70R16, 205/75R15, 205/80R14, 215/60R17, 215/65R16, 215/70R15, 225/60R16, 225/70R14, 195/75-16, 195/80-15, 205/70-16, 205/75-15, 205/80-14, 215/60-17, 215/65-16, 215/70-15, 225/60-16, 225/70-14, 205-80-R14, 225-70-R14, 195-75-R15, 195-80-R15, 205-75-R15, 215-70-R15, 185-80-R16, 195-70-R16, 195-75-R16, 195-75-R16C, 225-60-R16, 6.00-R16; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP V; for tyre size: 215/65, 225/60, 215/60, 215/70, 195/80, 205/70, 195/75, 205/75; : 16, 17, 15

£203.99
£212.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV60, 1 pair [item no. 2002738] B004NDPN3O
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 205/80R14;225/70R14;195/80R15;205/75R15;215/70R15;195/75R16;205/70R16;215/65R16;225/60R16;215/60R17 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£184.61
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV50, 1 pair [item no. 2002733] B004NDXK1Q
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 215/70R14;195/75R15;205/70R15;215/65R15;185/75R16;195/70R16;205/65R16;215/60R16;225/55R16;215/55R17;225/50R17 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£216.68
Shipping: Free
RUD 2002733 Snow chains 205434ed-b9ed-4ef3-bdcc-500881342695
Weight [kg]: 8,150, 5.5; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 185/75R16, 195/70R16, 195/75R15, 205/65R16, 205/70R15, 215/55R17, 215/60R16, 215/65R15, 215/70R14, 225/50R17, 225/55R16, 185/75-16, 195/70-16, 195/75-15, 205/65-16, 205/70-15, 215/55-17, 215/60-16, 215/65-15, 215/70-14, 225/50-17, 225/55-16, 195-80-R14, 205-75-R14, 215-70-R14, 205-70-R15, 175-75-R16, 175-80-R16, 185-75-R16, 185-75-R16C, 195-65-R16C, 205-65-R16, 205-65-R16C, 6.95-R16; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP V; for tyre size: 215/60, 225/50, 225/55, 215/55, 215/65, 205/65, 205/70, 195/75, 185/75, 195/70; : 16, 17, 15

£216.99
£225.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV110, 1 pair [item no. 2002742] B001CC6XM4
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 30X9.50-15;255/70R15;275/60R15;215/80R16;235/75R16;245/70R16;255/65R16;225/70R17;235/65R17;235/70R17;245/65R17;255/60R17;205/75R17.5;215/75R17.5;225/65R18;235/60R18;235/65R18;245/55R18;245/60R18;235/55R19;245/55R19;235/50R20; 255/45R20;275/40R20;235/45R21;245/40R21;245/45R21;255/35R21 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£228.51
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV120, 1 pair [item no. 2002741] B001CCCHSS
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 8.40R15;31X10.50-15;255/75R15;265/70R15;275/70R15;235/80R16;245/75R16;255/70R16;235/75R17;245/70R17;255/65R17;265/60R17;265/65R17;8R17.5;8.5R17.5;225/75R17.5;235/75R17.5;245/70R17.5;255/55R18;255/60R18;265/60R18;235/65R19;255/50R19; 255/55R19;265/50R19;235/55R20;235/60R20;255/50R20;275/45R20;255/40R21 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£248.99
Shipping: Free
RUD 2002741 Snow chains 3894a349-b114-4a19-a829-6c9cacde13c0
Weight [kg]: 9,400, 9.4; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 225/75R17.5, 235/55R20, 235/60R20, 235/65R19, 235/75R17, 235/75R17.5, 235/80R16, 245/70R17, 245/70R17.5, 245/75R16, 255/40R21, 255/50R19, 255/50R20, 255/55R18, 255/55R19, 255/60R18, 255/65R17, 255/70R16, 255/75R15, 265/50R19, 265/60R17, 265/60R18, 265/65R17, 265/70R15, 275/45R20, 275/70R15, 31X10.50-15, 8.40R15, 8.5R17.5, 8R17.5, 225/75-17.5, 235/55-20, 235/60-20, 235/65-19, 235/75-17, 235/75-17.5, 235/80-16, 245/70-17, 245/70-17.5, 245/75-16, 255/40-21, 255/50-19, 255/50-20, 255/55-18, 255/55-19, 255/60-18, 255/65-17, 255/70-16, 255/75-15, 265/50-19, 265/60-17, 265/60-18, 265/65-17, 265/70-15, 275/45-20, 275/70-15, 8.40-15, 8.5-17.5, 8-17.5, 255-75-R15, 265-70-R15, 8.25-R15SE, 9-R15, 10.00-75-R15.3AS, 10.00-75-R15.3, 235-80-R16, 245-75-R16, 255-65-R16, 255-70-R16, 7.50-R16, 235-75-R17, 245-70-R17, 255-60-R17, 255-65-R17, 265-65-R17DUNLOP, 8-R17.5, 225-75-R17.5, 255-55-R18, 255-60-R18, 255-50-R19, 31-10.50-R15 ; Wheel Diamete...

£248.99
£257.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 2002742 Snow chains e1eae890-ff49-44c6-946a-6fcdb2402a70
Weight [kg]: 9,000, 8.46; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 205/75R17.5, 215/75R17.5, 215/80R16, 225/65R18, 225/70R17, 235/45R21, 235/50R20, 235/55R19, 235/60R18, 235/65R17, 235/65R18, 235/70R17, 235/75R16, 245/40R21, 245/45R21, 245/55R18, 245/55R19, 245/60R18, 245/65R17, 245/70R16, 255/35R21, 255/45R20, 255/60R17, 255/65R16, 255/70R15, 275/40R20, 275/60R15, 30X9.50-15, 205/75-17.5, 215/75-17.5, 215/80-16, 225/65-18, 225/70-17, 235/45-21, 235/50-20, 235/55-19, 235/60-18, 235/65-17, 235/65-18, 235/70-17, 235/75-16, 245/40-21, 245/45-21, 245/55-18, 245/55-19, 245/60-18, 245/65-17, 245/70-16, 255/35-21, 255/45-20, 255/60-17, 255/65-16, 255/70-15, 275/40-20, 275/60-15, 235-75-R15, 255-70-R15, 275-60-R15, 30-9.50-R15, 215-80-R16, 235-70-R16, 225-75-R16C, 235-75-R16, 245-70-R16, 255-60-R16, 225-70-R17, 235-65-R17, 235-70-R17, 245-65-R17, 205-75-R17.5, 215-75-R17.5, 225-65-R18, 235-60-R18, 255-45-R20; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 15, 16, 17, 17.5, 18, 20; Features: with rim protection; Product lin...

£248.99
£257.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD 2002739 Snow chains 2b81d158-7330-45b3-bac6-85ddd0c15234
Weight [kg]: 7,700, 7.7; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 205/65R17.5, 205/75R16, 205/80R15, 205/80R16, 215/65R17, 215/70R16, 215/75R15, 215/80R14, 225/55R18, 225/60R17, 225/65R16, 225/70R15, 235/50R18, 235/55R17, 235/60R16, 255/60R15, 205/65-17.5, 205/75-16, 205/80-15, 205/80-16, 215/65-17, 215/70-16, 215/75-15, 215/80-14, 225/55-18, 225/60-17, 225/65-16, 225/70-15, 235/50-18, 235/55-17, 235/60-16, 255/60-15, 215-75-R14, 215-80-R14, 205-80-R15, 215-75-R15, 225-70-R15, 255-60-R15, 8.00-75-R15, 195-80-R16, 205-70-R16, 205-75-R16, 215-65-R16C, 215-70-R16, 225-65-R16, 235-60-R16, 6.40-R16, 6.50-R16, 215-60-R17, 215-65-R17, 205-65-R17.5, 225-55-R18; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 14, 15, 16, 17, 17.5, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP V; for tyre size: 235/60, 235/50, 215/65, 215/70, 225/55, 225/60, 225/65, 235/55, 205/80, 225/70, 255/60, 205/75, 215/75; : 16, 18, 17, 15

£260.99
£269.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV80, 1 pair [item no. 2002739] B001CCAGAE
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 215/80R14;205/80R15;215/75R15;225/70R15;255/60R15;205/75R16;205/80R16;215/70R16;225/65R16;235/60R16;215/65R17;225/60R17;235/55R17;205/65R17.5;225/55R18;235/50R18 Quality Easy fit Test winner European Manufactory ö norm

£261.01
Shipping: Free
RUD Snow Chains RUDcompact GRIP V, size GV90, 1 pair [item no. 2002743] B001CCCHSI
Easy cable fitting. Ideal for both front and rear-wheel drive. 4,5 mm square-section chain links Certifications and Homologations: Ö-Norm V5119 Für Reifengrößen: 215/80R15;235/70R15;9.0/70R16;215/75R16;225/70R16;235/65R16;225/65R17;235/60R17;225/60R18;235/55R18;225/55R19 Standing mounting Great handling Reversible netting Fine

£268.31
Shipping: Free
RUD 2002743 Snow chains a5ef1634-f670-4835-b7ce-e6189ba8b08e
Weight [kg]: 7,900, 7.9; Quantity Unit: Pair; Tyre Size: 215/75R16, 215/80R15, 225/55R19, 225/60R18, 225/65R17, 225/70R16, 235/55R18, 235/60R17, 235/65R16, 235/70R15, 9.0/70R16, 215/75-16, 215/80-15, 225/55-19, 225/60-18, 225/65-17, 225/70-16, 235/55-18, 235/60-17, 235/65-16, 235/70-15, 9.0/70-16, 225-75-R15SE, 225-75-R15, 235-70-R15, 8.15-R15SE, 28-9-R15SE, 205-80-R16, 215-75-R16C, 215-75-R16, 225-70-R16, 235-65-R16, 235-65-R16C, 225-65-R17, 235-60-R17, 7-R17.5, 225-60-R18, 235-55-R18; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 15, 16, 17, 18; Features: with rim protection; Product line: RUDcompact; Version: GRIP V; for tyre size: 235/55, 235/60, 235/65, 225/70, 235/70, 225/65, 215/75, 225/60, 225/55, 215/80; : 18, 17, 16, 15, 19

£268.99
£277.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
| Snow Chains Type: | Cross-roller chain |
|---|---|
| Clamping System: | Quick assembly |
| TÜV/GS Certified: | Yes |
| 3.5 mm square chain links |
Price History
1M
RUD compact GRIP V
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products