König Easy-Fit CU-9 050

Manufacturer: König
from £124.45to £190.232 offersManufacturer: König
• Snow Chains
• Chain Link Thickness: 9 mm
• Rim Protector for Alloy Wheels
• Approval: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
• Not for Off-Road Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König Easy-Fit CU-9 050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG EASY-FIT CU-9 050 Snow chains, set of 2 2016106673
165/80-13, 175/70-13, 185/65-13, 155/80-14, 165/70-14, 175/65-14, 185/60-14, 195/55-14, 155/70-15, 165/60-15, 175/55-15, 195/45-15 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV. Not for off-road use.
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
KÖNIG EASY-FIT CU-9 050 Snow chains, set of 2 2016106673
prodImage
£190.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow Chains
Chain Link Thickness: 9 mm
Rim Protector for Alloy Wheels
Approval: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
Not for Off-Road Use

Price History

1M 3M
König Easy-Fit CU-9 050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
docsmagic
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel