König CD-9 104

Manufacturer: König
from £115.54to £127.482 offersManufacturer: König
• Snow Chain
• Snow Chains Type: Cross-roller chain
• Rim Protection: Yes
• Manual tensioning
• Flexible inner cable
• Micro control system
• ABS/ESP compatible
• Chain Link Thickness: 9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CD-9 104 Snow chains, set of 2 B009NPLZHK
235/70-15, 235/60-16, 245/55-16, 215/65-17, 225/60-17, 235/55-17, 255/45-17, 275/40-17, 225/55-18 no Continental, 225/50-18, 245/45-18, 255/45-18, 255/40-18, 295/30-18, 205/55-19, 225/45-19, 235/45-19, 255/35-19, 275/30-19, 265/35-19, 195/55-20, 265/30-20 The manual tensioning chain. 9 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Anti-scratch nylon bumpers protect alloy wheels (optional application). Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£115.54
Shipping: Free
KÖNIG CD-9 104B Snow Chains B0C46GRZYF
The manual tension chain 9 mm space requirement Nylon protection buttons for alloy wheels, optional application Approvals/test mark/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV
prodImage
£127.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:9 mm
Properties
Snow Chains Type:Cross-roller chain
Rim Protection:Yes
Manual tensioning
Flexible inner cable
Micro control system
ABS/ESP compatible

Price History

1M 3M
König CD-9 104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£115.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel