König CB-12 102

Manufacturer: König
König CB-12 102
from £44.00to £86.632 offersManufacturer: König
• Snow Chain
• Snow Chains Type: Chain mesh
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Manual tension
• ABS/ESP compatible
• Chain Link Thickness: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CB-12 Snow Chains (pair) No. CB-12 102 2004365090
KÖNIG CB-12 Snow Chains (pair) No. CB-12 102, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Wheel & Tyre Accessories > Snow Chains, Anti-Skid & Snow Socks
prodImage
£44.00
£51.05
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
KÖNIG CB-12 102 Snow chains, set of 2 B009PHQSEQ
215/65-16, 225/60-16, 235/50-17, 245/45-17, 255/40-17, 265/40-17, 215/50-18, 235/45-18, 245/40-18, 255/35-18, 225/40-19, 235/40-19, 245/35-19, 255/30-19 The simple and sturdy manual tensioning chain. 12 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:12 mm
Properties
Snow Chains Type:Chain mesh
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes
Manual tension
ABS/ESP compatible

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 102
busybeebat
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £7.05
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel