König CB-12 070

Price History
• Snow chain
• Chain link thickness: 12 mm
• Manual tensioning system with two stops
• Closed shortening hooks
• Type approvals: Ö-Norm 5117, CUNA, UNI 11313, TÜV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CB-12 070 Snow chains, set of 2 B009PHQRFQ
195/70-13, 175/80-14, 195/65-14, 205/60-14, 175/70-15, 185/65-15, 195/60-15, 195/50-16, 205/40-17 The simple and sturdy manual tensioning chain. 12 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
Thule CB-12 070 Snow Chains (1 Pair) 2004365070
Thule CB-12 070 Snow Chains (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Wheel & Tyre Accessories > Snow Chains, Anti-Skid & Snow Socks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chain
Chain link thickness: 12 mm
Manual tensioning system with two stops
Closed shortening hooks
Type approvals: Ö-Norm 5117, CUNA, UNI 11313, TÜV

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König CB-12 104
£79.70
König CB-12 104Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 095
£309.33
König Easy-Fit CU-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit SUV 255
£354.61
König Easy-Fit SUV 255Compare 1 Prices
König K-Summit XXL K66
£501.28
König K-Summit XXL K66Compare 1 Prices
König K-Summit XXL K67
£516.26
König K-Summit XXL K67Compare 1 Prices
König XB-16 240
£134.78
König XB-16 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 097
£309.68
König Easy-Fit CU-9 097Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 102
£108.08
König CD-9 102Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 090
£58.45
König CB-12 090Compare 1 Prices
König XG Cross 248
£195.60
König XG Cross 248Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel