König CB-12 050

Manufacturer: König
from £42.63to £51.992 offersManufacturer: König
• Snow Chains
• Chain Link Thickness: 12 mm
• Tension System: 1 Attachment and 1 Tension Stop
• Shortening Hook to Prevent Twisting
• Approvals: Ö-Norm 5117, CUNA, UNI 11313, TÜV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÖNIG CB-12 050 Snow chains, set of 2 B0057DCWRE
165/80-13, 175/70-13, 185/65-13, 155/80-14, 165/70-14, 175/65-14, 185/60-14, 195/55-14, 155/70-15, 165/60-15, 175/55-15, 195/45-15 The simple and sturdy manual tensioning chain. 12 mm inside and on-the-tread clearance. Homologations/certifications/conformity: Ö-Norm 5117, UNI 11313, TÜV.
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
Thule CB-12 050 Snow Chains (1 Pair) 2004365050
Thule CB-12 050 Snow Chains (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Wheel & Tyre Accessories > Snow Chains, Anti-Skid & Snow Socks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow Chains
Chain Link Thickness: 12 mm
Tension System: 1 Attachment and 1 Tension Stop
Shortening Hook to Prevent Twisting
Approvals: Ö-Norm 5117, CUNA, UNI 11313, TÜV

Price History

1M 3M
König CB-12 050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König

König Easy-fit SUV 240
£414.80
König Easy-fit SUV 240Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100
£301.62
König Easy-Fit CU-9 100Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 095
£75.74
König CD-9 095Compare 1 Prices
König CB-12 060
£59.63
König CB-12 060Compare 1 Prices
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080
£179.00
König Easy-Fit CU-9 080Compare 3 Prices
König CB-12 020
£43.65
König CB-12 020Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 055
£68.56
König CD-9 055Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 070
£74.36
König CD-9 070Compare 1 Prices
König CB-7 070
£98.10
König CB-7 070Compare 1 Prices
König CD-9 065
£99.98
König CD-9 065Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel