König & Meyer 210/6

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 210/6
from £59.99to £63.402 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Microphone stand
• Height adjustable: 92.5 cm - 163 cm
• 3 legs
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 210/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König & Meyer 210/6 Microphone boom stand 2106030055
König & Meyer 210/6 Microphone boom stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Mic Stand One-Piece Boom - Die Cast Base
K&M Mic Stand One-Piece Boom - Die Cast Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£63.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable: 92.5 cm - 163 cm
3 legs
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 210/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TritonAudio FetHead Phantom
£61.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer Table/Floor Stand
£63.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 259
£69.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
König & Meyer 210/8
£66.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 210/6
ymldirect
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£63.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel