Knirps A.760 Stick Automatic Uni

Price History
• Umbrella
• Type of Umbrella: Stick umbrella
• Umbrella Mechanism: Automatic
• Number of Struts: 8
• Material: Fiberglass
• Diameter: 103 Centimetre
• Packed Dimensions: 87 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knirps A.760 Stick Automatic Uni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knirps A.760 Stick Automatic Stick Umbrella 87 cm KNP034-stickerless
This umbrella inspires with a great design and smart size. So you can react in a flash to an amazing rain shower and stretch the beautiful Knirps accessory over your head. Dimensions: 87 x 5.5 cm
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knirps A.760 Stick Automatic Stick Umbrella 87 cm B09HT8Z2WB
Effortless Automatic Opening: Features a generously sized release button for quick and user-friendly one-touch opening, making this umbrella ideal for seniors, teens, and daily commuters alike. Enhanced Safety Design: Equipped with rounded rib tips that reduce risk of injury and fabric snags, ensuring safer use in crowded sidewalks, public transportation, or near children. Reliable Wind Resistance: Engineered with 3-piece aluminum and fiberglass ribs and a durable aluminum-steel shaft, this umbrella holds strong in gusty conditions and passes wind tunnel testing with confidence. Balanced Size & Weight: With a 42" canopy and weighing just 13.8 ounces, the A.760 offers substantial rain protection while remaining light enough for all-day carry and easy handling. Comfortable & Sporty Construction: Built with a secure ergonomic grip and sleek black frame, the A.760 provides lasting comfort and control during rainy commutes, errands, or walks.
prodImage
£38.12
£48.93
Shipping: £10.81
with shipping: £10.81
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:103 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions:87 Centimetre
Weight:390 g
Material
Material:Fiberglass
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Stick umbrella
Umbrella Mechanism:Automatic
Number of Struts:8

Price History

1M 3M
Knirps A.760 Stick Automatic Uni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knirps

Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
£26.28
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic UniCompare 5 Prices
Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
£42.06
Knirps Vision Duomatic UniCompare 1 Prices
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
£51.31
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic FocusCompare 1 Prices
Knirps Fiber T2 Duomatic Check
£35.05
Knirps Fiber T2 Duomatic CheckCompare 1 Prices
Knirps T.020 Small Manual Uni
£49.26
Knirps T.020 Small Manual UniCompare 2 Prices
Knirps Topmatic SL
£59.90
Knirps Topmatic SLCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel