Samsonite Rain Pro Ultra Mini

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Rain Pro Ultra Mini
from £22.00to £36.394 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Umbrella
• Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
• Umbrella Mechanism: Manual
• Number of Struts: 6
• Diameter: 88.5 Centimetre
• Packed Dimensions: 22.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Rain Pro Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Rain Pro 3 Section Manual Ultra Mini Flat umbrella 22.5 cm, black B07J5MT4K1
Functional design and construction Fabric with Teflon coating Canopy diameter: 88.5 cm, Length closed: 22.5 cm
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Rain Pro 3 Section Manual Ultra Mini Flat umbrella 22.5 cm, blue B07JBC7CT3
Functional design and construction Fabric with Teflon coating Canopy diameter: 88.5 cm, Length closed: 22.5 cm
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Rain Pro 3 Section Manual Ultra Mini Flat Diameter 88.5 cm, BLACK 97U9403
Samsonite Rain Pro 3 Section Manual Ultra Mini Flat Diameter 88.5 cm, BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Rain Pro 3 Section Manual Ultra Mini Flat Diameter 88.5 cm, BLACK 97U9403
Samsonite Rain Pro 3 Section Manual Ultra Mini Flat Diameter 88.5 cm, BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:88.5 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions:22.5 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Pocket umbrella
Umbrella Mechanism:Manual
Number of Struts:6

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Rain Pro Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Samsonite Rain Pro Ultra Mini
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel