Samsonite Alu Drop S 23 cm
from £21.683 offers
Price History- Umbrella
- Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
- Diameter: 94.5 Centimetre
- Dimensions: L23 cm
- Weight: 0.16 kg
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsonite Alu Drop S - 3 Section Manual Mini Flat umbrella, 23 cm, black B07KCFLHT2
Lightness thanks to the aluminium construction Canopy diameter: 94.5 cm Length closed: 23 cm

£21.68
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Alu Drop S - 3 Section Manual Mini Flat umbrella, 23 cm, Indigo Blue B07LC5HDDZ
Lightness thanks to the aluminium construction Canopy diameter: 94.5 cm Length closed: 23 cm 100% poly pongee, Teflon coating Manual opening

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Alu Drop S - 3 Section Manual Mini 23 centimeters, Black (Black) 108962/1041
Samsonite Alu Drop S - 3 Section Manual Mini 23 centimeters, Black (Black), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > T-Shirts

£40.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diameter: | 94.5 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | L23 cm |
| Weight: | 0.16 kg |
| Type of Umbrella: | Pocket umbrella |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Samsonite Alu Drop S 23 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products