Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni

Manufacturer: Knirps
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
from £26.31to £39.025 offersManufacturer: Knirps
• Umbrella
• Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
• Umbrella Mechanism: Fully automatic
• Number of Struts: 8
• Stormproof: Yes
• Wind Tunnel Tested: 120 km/h
• Material: Polyester
• Diameter: 97 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Blue 9003034225969_mfn
The compact umbrella can be easily opened and closed with the extra wide push button and automatic It has a pleasantly large umbrella roof and therefore also offers space for 2 people You can take the umbrella with you anywhere, it is foldable and super portable with the carrying strap The practical pocket umbrella is wind and storm-proof: Wind tunnel tested up to 120 km/h Package Contents: Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Pocket Umbrella with Loop in Matching Colours
prodImage
£26.31
£41.21
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Pocket Umbrella, dark grey, M, Classic B07ZNT5T59
One-Touch Open and Close Function: Designed for maximum ease, the Duomatic mechanism allows you to open and close the umbrella automatically with one hand—ideal for sudden rain, tight spaces, or when multitasking. Withstands Wind Speeds Up to 75 MPH: Engineered for severe weather, the A.200 has been wind tunnel tested to endure powerful gusts up to 75 mph, using 8 reinforced ribs and a flexible steel-aluminum frame for optimal wind load management. Compact, Lightweight & Portable: Measures only 11 inches when closed and weighs just 12.3 ounces, making it easy to stow in backpacks, purses, briefcases, or carry-on bags without adding bulk. Large Coverage for Reliable Protection: Opens to a generous 38.5-inch canopy diameter, offering ample shelter from rain or drizzle, and keeping you—and your belongings—dry during sudden storms. Precision-Built with Premium Materials: Crafted with a 3-piece black steel and aluminum shaft, 100% water-repellent polyester canopy, and ergonomic handle with wrist loop and matching sleeve for secure transport and long-term durability.
prodImage
£32.03
£39.17
Shipping: £7.14
with shipping: £7.14
More offers
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Red B07ZNS6WMR
The compact umbrella can be easily opened and closed with an extra wide button and automation It has a pleasantly large peak, so it offers space for 2 people The umbrella can be taken anywhere, foldable and very easy to carry thanks to the carrying handle The practical pocket umbrella is wind and storm proof: tested in a wind tunnel up to 120 km/h Zawartość opakowania: parasol kieszonkowy Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic, torebka na parasol w pasującym kolorze z uchwytem
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Pacific B07ZNR9QM6
The compact umbrella can be easily opened and closed with the extra wide push button and automatic It has a pleasantly large umbrella roof and therefore also offers space for 2 people You can take the umbrella with you anywhere, it is foldable and super portable with the carrying strap The practical pocket umbrella is wind and storm-proof: Wind tunnel tested up to 120 km/h Includes: Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Pocket Umbrella with Matching Umbrella Bag with Loop
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Pocket Umbrella, Sun, M, Sporty B07ZNT3C3L
The compact umbrella can be easily opened and closed with the extra wide push button and automatic It has a pleasantly large umbrella roof and therefore also offers space for 2 people You can take the umbrella anywhere, it is foldable and super portable with the carrying strap The practical pocket umbrella is wind and storm-proof: wind tunnel tested up to 120 km/h Box contents: Knirps pocket umbrella A.200 medium Duomatic, colour matching umbrella bag with loop
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:97 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions:28 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Pocket umbrella
Umbrella Mechanism:Fully automatic
Number of Struts:8
Stormproof:Yes
Wind Tunnel Tested:120 km/h

Price History

1M
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knirps

Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
£42.11
Knirps Vision Duomatic UniCompare 1 Prices
Knirps U.200 Ultra Light Duomatic Uni
£40.16
Knirps U.200 Ultra Light Duomatic UniCompare 11 Prices
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
£51.71
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic FocusCompare 1 Prices
Knirps T.020 Small Manual Uni
£49.99
Knirps T.020 Small Manual UniCompare 1 Prices
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
Modeherz
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: £14.90
Amazon US
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: £7.14
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel