Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni

Manufacturer: Knirps
Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
from £42.111 offerManufacturer: KnirpsPrice History
• Umbrella
• Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
• Umbrella Mechanism: Fully automatic
• Number of Struts: 8
• Stormproof: Yes
• Wind Tunnel Tested: 120 km/h
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled
• Diameter: 97 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£42.11
Shipping: £9.90

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knirps Vision Duomatic Root, Root, One Size 9003034290424_mfn
DUOMATIC AUTOMATIC OPEN AND CLOSE - Enjoy the convenience of one-handed operation with the Duomatic mechanism, allowing effortless opening and closing. Clear Canopy The clear canopy provides excellent visibility, while providing full protection from rain, perfect for walking on busy streets. WINDPROOF & DURABLE - Designed with reinforced ribs and strong materials, this umbrella is designed to withstand strong winds, ensuring long term durability. COMPACT AND CONVENIENT DESIGN - Compact size makes it easy to carry and store, perfect for your bag or travel kit while providing full coverage. STYLISH & MODERN LOOK - A sleek, contemporary design that complements your personal style while keeping you dry in any weather.
prodImage
£42.11
£52.01
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:97 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions:28 Centimetre
Weight:325 g
Material
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Pocket umbrella
Umbrella Mechanism:Fully automatic
Number of Struts:8
Stormproof:Yes
Wind Tunnel Tested:120 km/h

Price History

1M
Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knirps

Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
£26.31
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic UniCompare 5 Prices
Knirps U.200 Ultra Light Duomatic Uni
£40.16
Knirps U.200 Ultra Light Duomatic UniCompare 11 Prices
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
£51.71
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic FocusCompare 1 Prices
Knirps T.020 Small Manual Uni
£49.99
Knirps T.020 Small Manual UniCompare 1 Prices
Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
Modeherz
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: £9.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel