Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus

• Umbrella
• Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
• Umbrella Mechanism: Fully automatic
• Number of Struts: 8
• Stormproof: Yes
• Reflectors: Yes
• Wind Tunnel Tested: 150 km/h
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knirps T.200 Duomatic Pocket Umbrella 28 cm, Focus Black, Means B0BHHC9WJY
With this Knirps item, you will certainly be prepared against any wind and weather. As a protective companion over your head, the Knirps umbrella is always by your side. Dimensions: 27 x 7 cm
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:98 mm
Packed Dimensions:28 Centimetre
Weight:320 g
Material
Material:Polyester
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Pocket umbrella
Umbrella Mechanism:Fully automatic
Number of Struts:8
Stormproof:Yes
Reflectors:Yes
Wind Tunnel Tested:150 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knirps

Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
£26.28
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic UniCompare 5 Prices
Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
£42.06
Knirps Vision Duomatic UniCompare 1 Prices
Knirps Fiber T2 Duomatic Check
£35.05
Knirps Fiber T2 Duomatic CheckCompare 1 Prices
Knirps Topmatic SL
£59.90
Knirps Topmatic SLCompare 1 Prices
Knirps T.020 Small Manual Uni
£49.26
Knirps T.020 Small Manual UniCompare 2 Prices
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel