Knirps A.050 Medium Manual Uni

Manufacturer: Knirps
Knirps A.050 Medium Manual Uni
from £21.933 offersManufacturer: KnirpsPrice History
• Type of Umbrella: Pocket umbrella
• Pocket umbrella
• Opening mechanism: Manual
• Dimensions: Diameter 99 cm, length when closed 24 cm
• Material: Handle made of plastic, frame made of steel/fiberglass, canopy made of polyester
• Features: Protective cover, wrist strap
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.93
Shipping: £14.90
Best Prices
£23.84
Shipping: £6.93

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knirps A.050 Medium Manual Pocket Umbrella - Compact and Weatherproof - Stable - Windproof, blue, S, Modern or classic 9003034225815_mfn
Knirps high quality women's umbrella pocket umbrella with hand opener, with know-how German engineers. The A.050 is the compact and lightweight umbrella with manual opening mechanism from the Knirps range. With its paractic holding handle on the handle and the matching umbrella cover, it is the ideal companion for travel and fits well in your bag. Umbrella roof color is blue, material used is 100% polyester. Small and lightweight, the umbrella only weighs approx. 270g The open umbrella measures 39 inches. Closed the umbrella measures 24 cm. The pocket umbrella features a modern black steel and fiberglass frame and a smooth roof in vivid colors. Easily operated manually using keyboard sliders. The 8-piece roof is pleasantly large and also offers protection for two people from sudden rains.
prodImage
£21.93
£36.83
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Knirps A.050 Medium Manual Pocket Umbrella - Compact and Weatherproof - Stable - Windproof, marine, Large, Compact B07ZJMJLB7
The compact umbrella has a pleasantly large umbrella roof and a manual opening mechanism It is foldable, small and portable and fits easily in any pocket, briefcase or backpack The practical pocket umbrella is wind and storm-proof: wind tunnel tested up to 80 km/h It is manufactured to a high quality, comfortable to use and very stable thanks to the 8 struts Box contents: Knirps pocket umbrella A.050 Medium Manual, colour matching umbrella bag with loop
prodImage
£23.84
£30.77
Shipping: £6.93
with shipping: £6.93
More offers
Knirps A.050 Medium Manual Pocket Umbrella - Compact and Weatherproof - Stable - Windproof, Dark Violet, S, Octagonal B07ZJMCM2K
The compact umbrella has a pleasantly large umbrella roof and a manual opening mechanism It is foldable, small and portable and fits easily in any pocket, briefcase or backpack The practical pocket umbrella is wind and storm-proof: wind tunnel tested up to 80 km/h It is manufactured to a high quality, comfortable to use and very stable thanks to the 8 struts Box contents: Knirps pocket umbrella A.050 Medium Manual, colour matching umbrella bag with loop
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pocket umbrella
Opening mechanism: Manual
Dimensions: Diameter 99 cm, length when closed 24 cm
Material: Handle made of plastic, frame made of steel/fiberglass, canopy made of polyester
Features: Protective cover, wrist strap
Properties
Type of Umbrella:Pocket umbrella

Price History

1M
Knirps A.050 Medium Manual Uni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knirps

Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic Uni
£26.31
Knirps A.200 Medium Duomatic UniCompare 5 Prices
Knirps Vision Duomatic Uni
£42.11
Knirps Vision Duomatic UniCompare 1 Prices
Knirps U.200 Ultra Light Duomatic Uni
£40.16
Knirps U.200 Ultra Light Duomatic UniCompare 11 Prices
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic Focus
£51.71
Knirps T.200 Medium Duomatic FocusCompare 1 Prices
Knirps T.020 Small Manual Uni
£49.99
Knirps T.020 Small Manual UniCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel