KNIPEX Water Pump Pliers 180 mm Blister Pack

Price History
• High-tech water pump pliers made of forged chrome-vanadium electro steel
• Non-slip plastic handle for secure grip
• Easy adjustment of the opening width by placing the upper jaw half and sliding the lower jaw with the push of a button
• Special hardened teeth for high wear resistance and secure gripping
• Length: 18 cm
• 18 adjustment positions according to DIN ISO 8976
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts, no slipping on the workpiece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KNIPEX Water Pump Pliers 180 mm Blister Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 87 01 180 SB
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 01 180 SB Cobra Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm - 36mm Capacity KPX8701180
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 180mm KPX8701180
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-tech water pump pliers made of forged chrome-vanadium electro steel
Non-slip plastic handle for secure grip
Easy adjustment of the opening width by placing the upper jaw half and sliding the lower jaw with the push of a button
Special hardened teeth for high wear resistance and secure gripping
Length: 18 cm
18 adjustment positions according to DIN ISO 8976
Self-locking on pipes and nuts, no slipping on the workpiece

Price History

1M 3M
KNIPEX Water Pump Pliers 180 mm Blister Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
KNIPEX Water Pump Pliers 180 mm Blister Pack
ProTools
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel