KMC X10SL Ti-N 10-speed 114

Price History
• KMC Chain X10SL 10-speed 114 Links
• Compatible with Shimano/Sram/Campagnolo
• Hollow pins and milled inner and outer plates
• Silver, 5.88 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KMC X10SL Ti-N 10-speed 114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KMC X10SL 10 Speed Chain, Silver, 114 Link B07JV9P5Z8
One chain for all - Compatible with all Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 10-speed derailleur systems Double X durability, unmatched chain life - KMC guaranties your satisfaction Non-directional design: assembly of this chain is independent of direction. It allows maximum compatibility, no matter MTB or race: this chain fits all X-bridge technology provides phenomenal shifting performance with a uniquely designed outer plate configured with asymmetrical chamfering for quicker and smoother gear shifting and quieter riding Lightweight, shorter length hollow pins combine slotted plates with high-grade materials to reduce overall weight Nickel coated Supplied with joining link 114 links 1/2" X 11/128" - pin length: 5.88 mm Super lightweight: 253 grams
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
KMC X10-SL Chain - 10 Speed - 114L - Silver X10SL
KMC X10-SL Chain - 10 Speed - 114L - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
KMC X10SL 10 Speed Chain, Silver, 114 Link 16.28CHAINHIBIK
One chain for all - Compatible with all Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 10-speed derailleur systems Double X durability, unmatched chain life - KMC guaranties your satisfaction Non-directional design: assembly of this chain is independent of direction. It allows maximum compatibility, no matter MTB or race: this chain fits all X-bridge technology provides phenomenal shifting performance with a uniquely designed outer plate configured with asymmetrical chamfering for quicker and smoother gear shifting and quieter riding Lightweight, shorter length hollow pins combine slotted plates with high-grade materials to reduce overall weight Nickel coated Supplied with joining link 114 links 1/2" X 11/128" - pin length: 5.88 mm Super lightweight: 253 grams
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
(Silver, 114 Link) KMC X10SL 10 Speed Chain CHX10SF
1/2" X 11/128" Pin Length: 5.88 mm 114 Links Weight: Super Light, 253 grams Color: Silver Top-Performance Double X-Durability Non...
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
KMC X10SL 10 Speed Chain, Silver, 114 Link 16.28CHAINHIBIK
One chain for all - Compatible with all Shimano, Campagnolo and SRAM 10-speed derailleur systems Double X durability, unmatched chain life - KMC guaranties your satisfaction Non-directional design: assembly of this chain is independent of direction. It allows maximum compatibility, no matter MTB or race: this chain fits all X-bridge technology provides phenomenal shifting performance with a uniquely designed outer plate configured with asymmetrical chamfering for quicker and smoother gear shifting and quieter riding Lightweight, shorter length hollow pins combine slotted plates with high-grade materials to reduce overall weight Nickel coated Supplied with joining link 114 links 1/2" X 11/128" - pin length: 5.88 mm Super lightweight: 253 grams
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: Free
KMC X10sl Chain 114 Link Silver K12A
KMC X10sl Chain 114 Link Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KMC Chain X10SL 10-speed 114 Links
Compatible with Shimano/Sram/Campagnolo
Hollow pins and milled inner and outer plates
Silver, 5.88 mm

Price History

1M 3M
KMC X10SL Ti-N 10-speed 114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£38.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£34.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£38.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
EcoVente
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel