Klein Vileda Upright Vacuum Cleaner 3in1

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Toy vacuum cleaner "Upright" in red
• Material: plastic
• Features: swirling function, sound
• Dimensions: height 71.5 cm, width 15 cm, depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Vileda Upright Vacuum Cleaner 3in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 6793 Vileda Upright vacuum cleaner with vortex function, sound and hand nozzle I Toys for children aged 3 and over B091D5TM4N
The modern children's vacuum cleaner in Vileda design impresses with its diverse range of uses The chic household helper for the children's room can be used as a vacuum cleaner or as a small, practical vacuum cleaner with a hand nozzle The hard-working cleaning fairies have particular fun with the small balls that swirl around in the dust container at the push of a button While they play at doing housework, children can imitate their parents and develop their motor skills and imagination Made in Germany I Dimensions: 15 cm x 15 cm x 71.5 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 and over I Batteries required: 2 x R6-AA ' not supplied, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
Vileda Upright 3-in-1 Electronic Vacuum Cleaner - KLEIN - Toy for Children
This licensed Vileda 3-in-1 electronic vacuum cleaner is a toy for children that closely resembles a real vacuum cleaner. It can be used as a stick...
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy vacuum cleaner "Upright" in red
Material: plastic
Features: swirling function, sound
Dimensions: height 71.5 cm, width 15 cm, depth 15 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Vileda Upright Vacuum Cleaner 3in1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel