Klein Princess Coralie Interactive

Price History
• Baby doll

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Princess Coralie Interactive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 1717 - Princess Coralie Interactive Baby Doll Try Me, Toy B07B8YDXQV
Princess Coralie baby doll with lifelike functions With 5 different sounds - sucking noises, coughing, crying, falls asleep and tickling - Princess Coralie try me doll with bottle and pacifier Height of the doll: approx. 46 cm Suitable for children from 2 years, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Klein Toys Theo Klein Princess Coralie Interactive Baby Doll 4009847017178
Children will love taking care of The Theo Klein Princess Coralie Baby Doll! This doll comes with 5 different sounds which include sucking noises,
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Princess Coralie Interactive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Doll family dark skin tone
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Clementine
£26.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Mia Dress Form Mia
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Harry Potter Sirius Black Doll (HCJ34)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel