Klein Doctor's case (4266)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £16.13to £17.293 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Doctor's Kit
• Material: Transparent Plastic
• Accessories: Stethoscope, Syringe, Reflex Hammer, Thermometer, Otoscope, Bandage
• Dimensions: 21.5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Doctor's case (4266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 4266 Arztköfferchen with accessories I stethoscope, syringe and much more. I Case with transparent lid I Dimensions: 21,5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children from 3 years old 1-9798643/UK
The doctor's case with the transparent lid is always ready for use to quickly examine and care for dolls and cuddly toys With fever thermometer, reflex hammer, ear mirror, stethoscope and much more, thorough diagnoses can be made The practical handle of the case and the instruments are optimally adapted to small children's hands The pretty, child-friendly accessories playfully train motor skills and can help alleviate fears of visiting the doctor Made in Germany I Dimensions: 21,5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children from the age of three, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£16.13
£20.63
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Theo Klein 4266 Arztköfferchen with accessories I stethoscope, syringe and much more. I Case with transparent lid I Dimensions: 21,5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children from 3 years old 1-9798643/UK
The doctor's case with the transparent lid is always ready for use to quickly examine and care for dolls and cuddly toys With fever thermometer, reflex hammer, ear mirror, stethoscope and much more, thorough diagnoses can be made The practical handle of the case and the instruments are optimally adapted to small children's hands The pretty, child-friendly accessories playfully train motor skills and can help alleviate fears of visiting the doctor Made in Germany I Dimensions: 21,5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children from the age of three, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Theo Klein 4266 Arztköfferchen with accessories I stethoscope, syringe and much more. I Case with transparent lid I Dimensions: 21,5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm I Toy for children from 3 years old B074FZ4S1Z
The doctor's case with the transparent lid is always ready for use to quickly examine and care for dolls and cuddly toys With fever thermometer, reflex hammer, ear mirror, stethoscope and much more, thorough diagnoses can be made The practical handle of the case and the instruments are optimally adapted to small children's hands The pretty, child-friendly accessories playfully train motor skills and can help alleviate fears of visiting the doctor Made in Germany I Dimensions: 21,5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm I Suitable for children from the age of three, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£17.29
£21.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Doctor's Kit
Material: Transparent Plastic
Accessories: Stethoscope, Syringe, Reflex Hammer, Thermometer, Otoscope, Bandage
Dimensions: 21.5 cm x 9 cm x 20 cm
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Doctor's case (4266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
M and L UK
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel