Klein Bosch Workbench with Sound (8637)

Manufacturer: Klein
from £48.48to £78.473 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Workbench with Sound
• Height adjustable: 76-84 cm
• Tools: Saw, Pliers, Screwdriver
• Worktop with Belt Sander and Workshop Sound
• Dimensions: 52.5 cm x 27 cm x 84 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Workbench with Sound (8637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8637 Bosch Workbench I 48 parts I Work surface with learning function I With tools and accessories I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B0056KARKW
The workbench that grows with your child it can be adjusted to either 76, 80 or 84 cm in height The Bosch-design workbench comes with tools such as a saw, a pair of pliers, a screwdriver and lots more besides The work surface has a belt sander sound and a workshop sound and is especially popular With this Bosch workbench, which is equipped with high-quality products, and the learning function of the work surface, children can develop their motor skills and learn how to handle tools Dimensions: 52.5 cm x 27 cm x 84 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 2 x R03-AAA ' not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8637 Bosch Workbench I 48 parts I Work surface with learning function I With tools and accessories I Toy for children aged 3 years and up B0056KARKW
The workbench that grows with your child it can be adjusted to either 76, 80 or 84 cm in height The Bosch-design workbench comes with tools such as a saw, a pair of pliers, a screwdriver and lots more besides The work surface has a belt sander sound and a workshop sound and is especially popular With this Bosch workbench, which is equipped with high-quality products, and the learning function of the work surface, children can develop their motor skills and learn how to handle tools Dimensions: 52.5 cm x 27 cm x 84 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 2 x R03-AAA ' not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8637 Bosch Workbench I 48 parts I Work Surface with Learning Function I & 8493 Bosch Tool Belt I with Ixolino Battery - Powered cordless Screwdriver and Lots of Tools I Toy B0BLN9DTWY
Product 1: The workbench that grows with your child it can be adjusted to either 76 , 80 or 84 cm in height Product 1: The Bosch-design workbench comes with tools such as a saw , a pair of pliers , a screwdriver and lots more besides Product 1: The work surface has a belt sander sound and a workshop sound and is especially popular Product 1: With this Bosch workbench, which is equipped with high-quality products, and the learning function of the work surface, children can develop their motor skills and learn how to handle tools Product 2: The Bosch-design tool belt is fully equipped with lots of useful play tools Product 2: So your child's hammer, pliers, saw, adjustable wrench and screwdriver will always be within easy reach Product 2: The equipment for do-it-yourself experts is completed by the Ixolino cordless screwdriver with battery powered clockwise and anti-clockwise motion, light and sound. Product 2: Children can use this robust and high-quality tool to play role play games which develop their imagination and their motor skills
prodImage
£78.47
£82.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Workbench with Sound
Height adjustable: 76-84 cm
Tools: Saw, Pliers, Screwdriver
Worktop with Belt Sander and Workshop Sound
Dimensions: 52.5 cm x 27 cm x 84 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Bosch Workbench with Sound (8637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.16
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 2 Prices
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£37.00
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.52
Klein Vileda Bucket with MopCompare 2 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.72
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£26.26
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£45.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Kitchen Premier
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£55.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel