Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)

Price History
• Wooden toy kitchen
• Includes stove, cooking plates with sound and light functions, microwave
• Sink can be removed and cleaned
• Dimensions: 70 cm x 30 cm x 91 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein Miele Licensed Wooden Kitchen Playset Kids Cooking Toy Pretend Cooker Sink Utens 7199
Miele Licensed Wooden Kitchen Playset Kids Cooking Toy Pretend Cooker Sink Utens, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 7199 Miele Kitchen I White wooden kitchen incl. hob with sound and light | With lots of kitchen accessories | Toy for children aged 3 years and up B07PQ8SCT3
This Miele-design children's play kitchen is made of high-quality wood and contains everything little gourmet chefs could need for preparing food The play kitchen comprises an oven, a microwave, a removable sink and some high-quality cookware made of metal and wood Children especially love the battery-powered hob with sound and two light functions Stirring food in the pan or flipping over imaginary fried eggs in the frying pan are not only fun activities, they also develop motor skills and creativity Dimensions: 70 cm x 30 cm x 91 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 2 x R6-AA ' not supplied with the product, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein White Wood Midi Miele MDF Toy Kitchen 4009847071996
Theo Klein White Wood Midi Miele MDF Toy Kitchen. The high-quality Miele-design wooden play kitchen has everything that young chefs could possibly...
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden toy kitchen
Includes stove, cooking plates with sound and light functions, microwave
Sink can be removed and cleaned
Dimensions: 70 cm x 30 cm x 91 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/03/2022
|
Good quality and exactly as described. Lots of fun with the small ones…
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/02/2022
|
Love this product, easy to assemble and look amazing in my new fitted kitchen. Very sturdy
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
25/02/2022
|
one screw stuck and looks so bad!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/02/2022
|
It’s for my grandson.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2022
|
The media could not be loaded.
With reviews from

Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 89 reviews
5
51
4
13
3
5
2
3
1
17

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby My Beauty Dressing Table (7600320257)
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop (12603)
£47.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Game board
£63.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
princegb
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel