TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)

Price History
• Outdoor play kitchen
• Material: wood
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Versatile usability
• Washable: yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP Toys, Early Fun Mud Kitchen Playhouse Accessory, Bolt on Mud Kitchen Attachement for a Playhouse, Includes Water Butt, Splash Tub, Pans, Mixing Whisk, Messy Play, 31 x 55 x 56 cm B07QB3PXQ8
NCLUDED: The Wooden Playhouse Accessory includes a painted hob area with fun DIY stencils, splash bowl, starter set stainless steel pans, utensils and water but with tab ENDLESS OUTDOOR FUN: Let your little ones unleash their creativity and enjoy hours of imaginative play with our kids outdoor mud kitchen. It's the ideal addition to any garden or play area, providing a fun and messy play experience that children love DEVELOPS ESSENTIAL SKILLS: Playing with our mud kitchen encourages various developmental skills in children. It promotes sensory play, allowing kids to explore different textures and materials. It also enhances motor skills as they pour, mix, and scoop ingredients. WEATHER-RESISTANT AND DURABLE: Built to withstand outdoor conditions, our mud kitchens are designed with weather-resistant FSC materials.The sturdy construction and quality materials ensure the kitchen will provide years of enjoyment for your little ones. ideal GIFT FOR YOUNG EXPLORERS: Whether it's for a birthday or special occasion, our kids outdoor mud kitchen makes an excellent gift for children who love outdoor play and getting their hands dirty., Manufacturer: TP Toys
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
TP Toys | Deluxe Mud Kitchen & Accessories | Fun Outdoor Play Centre For Ages 3+ 297
TP Toys | Deluxe Mud Kitchen & Accessories | Fun Outdoor Play Centre For Ages 3+, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Playhouses
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
TP Toys Deluxe Mud Kitchen Playhouse Accessory Outdoor Play 3 Years+ 5021854102974
Kids will love this TP Toys Deluxe Mud Kitchen Accessory for their playhouse! Attaches easily to any playhouse, shed, fence panel or any suitable...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TP Toys, Early Fun Mud Kitchen Playhouse Accessory, Bolt on Mud Kitchen Attachement for a Playhouse, Includes Water Butt, Splash Tub, Pans, Mixing 297
Features ...
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
TP Toys, Early Fun Mud Kitchen Playhouse Accessory, Bolt on Mud Kitchen Attachement for a Playhouse, Includes Water Butt, Splash Tub, Pans, Mixing 297
Features NCLUDED: The Wooden Playhouse Accessory includes a painted hob area with fun DIY stencils, splash bowl, starter set stainless steel pans,
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
TP Toys, Early Fun Mud Kitchen Playhouse Accessory, Bolt on Mud Kitchen Attachement for a Playhouse, Includes Water Butt, Splash Tub, Pans, Mixing 297
Features NCLUDED: The Wooden Playhouse Accessory includes a painted hob area with fun DIY stencils, splash bowl, starter set stainless steel pans,
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
TP Toys | Deluxe Mud Kitchen Playhouse Accessory | Wooden | Ideal for Outdoor Messy Mud, Sand and Water Play | Ages 3+ | Kids Garden and Outdoor Mud 297
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor play kitchen
Material: wood
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Versatile usability
Washable: yes

Price History

1M 3M
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop (12603)
£47.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Vacuum Cleaner 2+ (6841)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden tool set (12389)
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel