Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop (12603)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Tool backpack for children
• Material: 100% polyester, accessories made of wood
• Includes 8 wooden tools and extensive construction accessories
• Adjustable shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
• All-around zipper for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop (12603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop, children's backpack with 8 wooden toys, for ages 3+ years, 12603 1102661853/UK
Convenient tool backpack with a hammer, wrench, screwdriver, pliers, spirit level, framing square, folding rule, and saw Comprehensive construction accessories comprised of screws, nuts, gears, a set of washers, and perforated pieces in various shapes and sizes Build a race car, helicopter, windmill, and airplane with the help of the included instructions and the construction accessories. Wraparound zipper and wide opening ensure easy and secure storage of all individual pieces Can be adjusted to fit the size of the child thanks to the adjustable shoulder straps: Backpack approx. 25 x 13 x 26 cm, Hammer approx. 7.8 x 2.8 x 14.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop, children's backpack with 8 wooden toys, for ages 3+ years, 12603 B0DDXBH7BW
Convenient tool backpack with a hammer, wrench, screwdriver, pliers, spirit level, framing square, folding rule, and saw Comprehensive construction accessories comprised of screws, nuts, gears, a set of washers, and perforated pieces in various shapes and sizes Build a race car, helicopter, windmill, and airplane with the help of the included instructions and the construction accessories. Wraparound zipper and wide opening ensure easy and secure storage of all individual pieces Can be adjusted to fit the size of the child thanks to the adjustable shoulder straps: Backpack approx. 25 x 13 x 26 cm, Hammer approx. 7.8 x 2.8 x 14.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tool backpack for children
Material: 100% polyester, accessories made of wood
Includes 8 wooden tools and extensive construction accessories
Adjustable shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
All-around zipper for easy storage
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop (12603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£41.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Garden tool set (12389)
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Miele Vacuum Cleaner 2+ (6841)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Dressing Table (7600320257)
£39.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool Backpack Workshop (12603)
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel