Klein Bosch Case with new Ixolino (8346)

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Bosch Case with new Ixolino (8346)
from £38.13to £38.162 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Tool Case
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• With sound
• Light
• Set Consisting of: Cordless screwdriver, saw, hammer, wrench, and other accessories
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch Case with new Ixolino (8346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 8346 "Bosch" Tool Case Set with Ixolino Ii-Cordless Drill 686497
With Ixolino II-cordless drill The perfect tool case for small craftsmen Dimensions tool case: 27 x 9,5 x 23 cm Package weight: 0.8 kilograms, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 8346 "Bosch" Tool Case Set with Ixolino Ii-Cordless Drill 4009847083463
With Ixolino II-cordless drill The perfect tool case for small craftsmen Dimensions tool case: 27 x 9,5 x 23 cm Package weight: 0.8 kilograms, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£38.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With sound
Light
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Set Consisting of
Cordless screwdriver, saw, hammer, wrench, and other accessories

Price History

1M
Klein Bosch Case with new Ixolino (8346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.26
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£38.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Compact children's kitchen (11158)
£42.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel