Klarstein Victoria 5

Price History
• 5 high-quality Sabaf burners with outputs of 3.6 kW, 3.0 kW, 1 kW, and two times 1.75 kW
• Even heat distribution in the center and at the edges of the cookware
• Easy operation with rotary knobs and self-explanatory symbols
• Robust cast iron pan supports for high stability
• Retro design with stylish rotary controls
• Easy-to-clean, hardened ceramic glass surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Victoria gas hob, built-in, Sabaf burner, natural/propane gas, safety valves, automatic switch-off, cast iron pan supports, glass ceramic retro look, 5 flames, white 10038377ukk
EFFICIENT: All hail the Queen! The Klarstein Victoria gas hob brings the environmentally-friendly efficiency of a wonderfully easy-to-control gas hob into your kitchen. RETRO LOOK: It also enriches your home with the incomparable retro look of the British Empire at its height. On the spacious Klarstein Victoria gas cooker are five high-quality Sabaf burners, with a powerful output. SIMPLE OPERATION: At the same time, operation is absolutely intuitive thanks to the self-explanatory symbols on the large rotary knob. The heat supply can always be directly adjusted during the cooking process. Additional fire for lighting is not necessary. SMART: The burners distribute the heat evenly in the centre and at the edges of the pots or pans, everything is cooked perfectly. The removable crosses made of solid cast iron are suitable for almost all types of cookware and sit snugly over the flames, preventing them from tipping over. CERAMIC GLASS: After cooking, the gas hob can be easily cleaned if necessary: for this purpose, it has a coating of hardened ceramic glass that is easy to clean. Not only does it look incredibly good, it is also wonderfully easy to care for.
prodImage
£222.05
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Victoria gas hob, built-in, Sabaf burner, natural/propane gas, safety valves, automatic switch-off, cast iron pan supports, glass ceramic retro look, 5 flames, black 10038376ukk
EFFICIENT: All hail the Queen! The Klarstein Victoria gas hob brings the environmentally-friendly efficiency of a wonderfully easy-to-control gas hob into your kitchen. RETRO LOOK: It also enriches your home with the incomparable retro look of the British Empire at its height. On the spacious Klarstein Victoria gas cooker are four high-quality Sabaf burners, with a powerful output. SIMPLE OPERATION: At the same time, operation is absolutely intuitive thanks to the self-explanatory symbols on the large rotary knob. The heat supply can always be directly adjusted during the cooking process. Additional fire for lighting is not necessary. SMART: The burners distribute the heat evenly in the centre and at the edges of the pots or pans, everything is cooked perfectly. The two removable crosses made of solid cast iron are suitable for almost all types of cookware and sit snugly over the flames, preventing them from tipping over. CERAMIC GLASS: After cooking, the gas hob can be easily cleaned if necessary: for this purpose, it has a coating of hardened ceramic glass that is easy to clean. Not only does it look incredibly good, it is also wonderfully easy to care for.
prodImage
£261.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 high-quality Sabaf burners with outputs of 3.6 kW, 3.0 kW, 1 kW, and two times 1.75 kW
Even heat distribution in the center and at the edges of the cookware
Easy operation with rotary knobs and self-explanatory symbols
Robust cast iron pan supports for high stability
Retro design with stylish rotary controls
Easy-to-clean, hardened ceramic glass surface

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Klarstein MultiChef 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt
£199.44
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdaptCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
£225.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£217.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein EasyCook
£182.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG HGB64200SM Gas Hob
source: Hughes UK
AEG HGB64200SM Gas Hob
£217.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Goldflame Domino 4 Prime
£228.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid Prime
£266.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arebos 9800W Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Arebos 9800W Induction Hob
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob
source: Electricshop
Blomberg MKN24001 Ceramic Hob
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein MultiChef 5
£212.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Prime
£274.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Victoria 5
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£222.05
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£261.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel