Klarstein SmartSlim (10046697)

Price History
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Integrated Microwave: No
• Oven Modes: Defrosting, Recirculated air, Top heat, Top/Bottom heat
• MPN: 10046697
• EPREL: 2,247,979
• Portable oven with a width of 45 cm
• 49-liter cooking space
• 9 functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein SmartSlim (10046697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Klarstein SmartSlim Built-in Oven - 49L Electric Oven with 9 Functions, Digital Timer, Steam-Cleaning, Removable Glass Door, Black Tempered Glass, Energy Class A, 45cm 10046697ukk
LARGE CAPACITY: With a 49-litre enamel cavity, this built-in oven is perfect for preparing meals for the entire family, making it an ideal choice for preparing your feasts. EASY TO USE AND CLEAN: This built-in oven features a steam-cleaning function and a removable glass door, making maintenance a breeze for any kitchen. FUNCTIONS FOR ALL YOUR COOKING NEEDS: This built-in oven features a top grill, turbo cooking, and fan-assisted grilling, making it perfect for versatile meal preparation. FAN-ASSISTED GRILLING: Enjoy even heat distribution with this built-in oven, speeding up cooking time and preventing burning or overcooking for perfectly grilled meals every time. ENERGY-EFFICIENT PERFORMANCE: Rated A for energy efficiency, this 2000W oven delivers powerful cooking performance while minimising energy consumption., Weight: 52.91094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£255.92
Shipping: Free
Klarstein SmartSlim Built-in Oven - 49L Electric Oven with Digital Timer, 9 Functions, Steam-Cleaning, Removable Glass Door, Black Tempered Glass, Energy Class A, Integrated Design 10046696ukk
LARGE CAPACITY: With a 49-litre enamel cavity, this built-in oven is perfect for preparing meals for the entire family, making it an ideal choice for preparing your feasts. EASY TO USE AND CLEAN: This built-in oven features a steam-cleaning function and a removable glass door, making maintenance a breeze for any kitchen. FUNCTIONS FOR ALL YOUR COOKING NEEDS: This built-in oven features a top grill, turbo cooking, and fan-assisted grilling, making it perfect for versatile meal preparation. FAN-ASSISTED GRILLING: Enjoy even heat distribution with this built-in oven, speeding up cooking time and preventing burning or overcooking for perfectly grilled meals every time. ENERGY-EFFICIENT PERFORMANCE: Rated A for energy efficiency, this 2000W oven delivers powerful cooking performance while minimising energy consumption., Weight: 52.91094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£322.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Klarstein SmartSlim Built-in Oven Slim Design 9 Functions 49 L Timer 2 kW White OV15-KL-SS-45Slm-Wh
Klarstein SmartSlim Built-in Oven Slim Design 9 Functions 49 L Timer 2 kW White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Ovens
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Klarstein SmartSlim Built-in Oven - 49L Electric Oven with Digital Timer, 9 Func
Discover the Klarstein SmartSlim 45cm oven, the sleekest addition to your modern kitchen. This built-in oven is designed to save space without...
prodImage
£548.31
£552.30
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Portable oven with a width of 45 cm
49-liter cooking space
9 functions
Easy cleaning thanks to enamel coating and removable door
Electronic timer and halogen interior lighting
Dimensions: height 59.5 cm, depth 55 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,247,979
Energy Efficiency Class:A
MPN
10046697
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Oven Modes:Defrosting, Recirculated air, Top heat, Top/Bottom heat

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein SmartSlim (10046697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Delicatessa Slim
£143.89
Klarstein Delicatessa SlimCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Klarstein MultiChef 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt
£199.44
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdaptCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko BBIMA13300XC
£259.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense BI622AXPGUK
source: OnBuy
Hisense BI622AXPGUK
£249.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Candy FCM955NRL
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko BBIM12300AC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko BBIM12300AC
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HO6 H3AT1ATB Built In Electric Single Oven
source: ao.com
Hoover HO6 H3AT1ATB Built In Electric Single Oven
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint HO 255H X UK
source: Argos
Hotpoint HO 255H X UK
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint HO278PXUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint HO278PXUK
£249.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG BCX23101EM
source: Electricshop
AEG BCX23101EM
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense Hi2 BI622ABPGUK
source: ao.com
Hisense Hi2 BI622ABPGUK
£249.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beko CIMY91X
source: Electricshop
Beko CIMY91X
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£255.92
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£322.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hifi-tower
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£548.31
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel