Klarstein Klingenthal

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Klingenthal
from £412.99to £491.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Watch winder
• Material: wood, acrylic glass
• Number of watch cushions: 12 pcs.
• Dimensions: Depth 33 cm, Width 31.5 cm, Height 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Klingenthal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Klingenthal Watch Winder for 12 Watches LED Touch Black Right to Left 10029402ukk
QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners.
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Watch Winder Automatic Box Display Case Rotating 12 Watches 2 Storage Blue LED Klarstein634TWP
Watch Winder Automatic Box Display Case Rotating 12 Watches 2 Storage Blue LED, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Watch Winders
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Klingenthal Watch Winder Right-Left-Run 12 Watches LED Touch Pure Handmade - Mahogony 10029479ukk
smooth-running winder for use with up to 12 watches | elegant presentation showcase made of wood in mahogany look with a cream colored upholstery interior of velvet and black foam cushion | 6 rotators with two individually controllable inserts digital touch screen to select the direction of motion and the revolutions per day | suitable for holding watches with long or short straps Digital display and choose running direction as well as the each Umdrehungen tag|ge safe on absorption of long or short band wrist watches Watch lovers and collectors know: Automatic watches must be constantly kept in motion so that they do not stay still or need to be oiled. So a problem arises when the person with multiple watches chooses not to wear them all the time. The Klarstein Klingenthal Winder seeks to remedy that situation by tirelessly keeping automatic watches in a state of vibration and constant motion. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners.
prodImage
£491.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch winder
Material: wood, acrylic glass
Number of watch cushions: 12 pcs.
Dimensions: Depth 33 cm, Width 31.5 cm, Height 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Klingenthal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
£49.99
Klarstein St. Gallen II PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Klarstein Clover Watch WinderCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 6
£176.99
Klarstein Garonne 6Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 4
£196.99
Klarstein Garonne 4Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein CA3PM
£239.99
Klarstein CA3PMCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Klarstein LuganoCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel