Klarstein Appetito 4

Manufacturer: Klarstein
from £119.99to £162.124 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Electric built-in cooktop with 4 heating zones
• Total power: 5500 watts across 4 cooking surfaces
• 6 power levels, classic rotary knobs
• Heating zones: rear left 19 cm, rear right 15 cm, front left 15 cm, front right 19 cm
• Built-in suitable, stainless steel surface, easy installation
• Dimensions: 59 x 8 x 51 cm (W x H x D), weight: 9 kg
• Suitable for all cookware types with flat bottoms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Appetito 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Appetito 4, Electric Cooking Hob, 4 plates, 6 power levels, 5500 watts, stainless steel 10035702
Simple, powerful and incredibly easy: The robust Klarstein Appetito 4 electric cooking hob impresses with its simplicity of use, classic design and high performance. Four hobs with 1 x 2000, 2 x 1000 and 1 x 1500 watts, four rotary switches with 6 power levels and an LED signal light: The built-in cooktop that finds its place in every kitchen is now ready for its first mission. A glossy finish is provided by the easy-to-clean stainless steel surface.
2 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Appetito Domino Multiple Hob - Built-in, Residual Heat Indicator, Rotary Knobs, 6 Power Levels, Above: Ø 19 cm, Below: Ø 15 cm, Electric, Stainless Steel, Black, 4 Zones, 5500 W, Silver 10035702ukk
PRACTICAL: The robust Appetito 4 electric built-in hob from Klarstein impresses with its super-easy use, classic design and high performance. With 6 power levels, the built-in cooktop can be used to prepare a wide variety of culinary delights. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: The Klarstein Appetito 4 is a built-in cooktop constructed with four hobs with 1 x 2000, 2 x 1000 watts and 1 x 1500, and features four rotary knobs with 6 power levels and an LED signal light. The material is stainless steel. ELEGANT: The built-in hob from Klarstein is finished and can easily find its place in every kitchen, whether the ambience is classic or modern. The easy-to-clean stainless steel surface ensures a shiny finish that is also stylish and low maintenance. ELEGANT: The built-in hob from Klarstein is finished and can easily find its place in every kitchen, whether the ambience is classic or modern. The easy-to-clean stainless steel surface ensures a shiny finish that is also stylish and low maintenance. VERSATILE USE: Easy, powerful and ingeniously simple: the robust and sturdy Klarstein Appetito 4 electric hob impresses with its super-easy use, classic design and high performance. The four cooktops are easy to clean and fit into any kitchen.
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Electric Cooking Hob 4 plates Built in 6 Power levels 5500 W Stainless steel TK15OV-Appetito-4-SL
Electric Cooking Hob 4 plates Built in 6 Power levels 5500 W Stainless steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Compliant
Klarstein Appetito Domino Multiple Hob - Built-in, Residual Heat Indicator, Rotary Knobs, 6 Power Levels, Above: ? 19 cm, Below: ? 15 cm, Electric,
Features ...
prodImage
£162.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric built-in cooktop with 4 heating zones
Total power: 5500 watts across 4 cooking surfaces
6 power levels, classic rotary knobs
Heating zones: rear left 19 cm, rear right 15 cm, front left 15 cm, front right 19 cm
Built-in suitable, stainless steel surface, easy installation
Dimensions: 59 x 8 x 51 cm (W x H x D), weight: 9 kg
Suitable for all cookware types with flat bottoms

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Appetito 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
£157.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 PrimeCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£248.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Flex
£341.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 FlexCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£247.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 9 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid
£250.00
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 HybridCompare 12 Prices
Klarstein Kochheld Double
£130.99
Klarstein Kochheld DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£53.99
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino Prime
£155.99
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino PrimeCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim
£145.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 SlimCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko HIBG64120SW
source: OnBuy
Beko HIBG64120SW
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Alchemist
£120.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein VariCook XL
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HIBG64120SB Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Beko HIBG64120SB Gas Cooktop
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
£112.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense E6422SC Electric Ceramic Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense E6422SC Electric Ceramic Hob
£128.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Indesit RI860C Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
Indesit RI860C Ceramic Hob
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
£137.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
source: OnBuy
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa Domino
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.99 / Unit
prodImage
£162.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel