KitchenAid Pasta attachment 5KSMPRA

Price History
• Pasta attachment
• Suitable for: exclusively for KitchenAid food processor
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W9.7 Centimetre x H5.6 Centimetre x D24.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Pasta attachment 5KSMPRA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid Pasta Cutters and Roller 3-PIECE Set 5KSMPRA
For hands-free rolling and cutting into professional style pasta shapes, from spaghetti and linguine to fettuccine., Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pasta Cutters and Roller 3-PIECE Set 5KSMPRA B01H6QNNZY
For hands-free rolling and cutting into professional style pasta shapes, from spaghetti and linguine to fettuccine., Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£145.78
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pasta Cutters and Roller 3-PIECE Set 5KSMPRA
For hands-free rolling and cutting into professional style pasta shapes, from spaghetti and linguine to fettuccine., Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£147.08
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 3 Piece Pasta Roller & Cutter Set 5KSMPRA - Brand New Boxed
KitchenAid 3 Piece Pasta Roller & Cutter Set 5KSMPRA - Brand New Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Pasta Makers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pasta Cutters and Roller - 3-Piece Attachment Set KAID1078
Simply attach these to the multipurpose attachment hub powered by the stand mixer. These will make authentic, fresh homemade pasta from scratch quickly and easily. These attachments allow you to roll out your pasta with one attachment and then cut it into either spaghetti and fettuccine using the others. KitchenAid
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSMPRA Pasta Roller & Cutter Attachment - 3 Piece, Silver/Grey 10279137
- The KitchenAid pasta roller with 8 settings means you can roll your pasta exactly how you like it - from thick to paper thin- The spaghetti cutter attachment slices pasta into even strands so your bolognese comes out great- Use the fettuccine cutter if you want wide noodles for a classic italian dish- Just use the cleaning brush to dust off excess flour and remove any dried bits
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£174.00
£179.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kitchenaid Sheet Roller & Pasta Cutter - [5KSMPRA]
Fits KitchenAid Commercial Stand Mixers
prodImage
£179.06
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Pasta Cutters and Roller 3-PIECE Set 5KSMPRA
For hands-free rolling and cutting into professional style pasta shapes, from spaghetti and linguine to fettuccine.
prodImage
£258.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.7 Centimetre x H5.6 Centimetre x D24.6 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Suitable for
exclusively for KitchenAid food processor

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid Pasta attachment 5KSMPRA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£110.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£687.59
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A9OZS10
£126.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMSIA
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPPC
£160.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPA
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
source: eBay
KitchenAid 5KSMFGCA
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dawson's Department Store
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.08
Shipping: Free
stellisonltd
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel