KitchenAid 5KSM2FPPC

Price History
• Kitchen machine attachment
• Suitable for: KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM150PS, KitchenAid 5K45SSE, KitchenAid 5KSM5, KitchenAid KSM90 Ultra Power, KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM156PS, KitchenAid 5KSM45, KitchenAid Artisan 6.9 L, KitchenAid 1.3 HP, KitchenAid Artisan KSM155, KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM6521, KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM7580, KitchenAid Artisan Mini
• Number of Parts: 3
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Weight: 0.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPPC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KitchenAid Gourmet Mixer Attachment Set 5KSM2FPPC
Made for all KitchenAid stand mixers Meat grinder 5KSMFGA for meat, veggies, cheese and more Vegetable slicer and shredder set Food strainer set, Weight: 4.2549216566 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPPC Stand Mixer Attachments Set, Steel
This KitchenAid Stand Mixer Attachment Set includes the following: Food Grinder, Fruit and Vegetable Attachment, Fresh Prep Slicer/Shredder...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Stand Mixer Attachment Set 5KSM2FPPC
KitchenAid Stand Mixer Attachment Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliance Accessories
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KSM2FPPC Omnifood Grinder & Strainer Kit, White,Red 10279000
- From meat to fish and veggies, you can mince, grind and shred easy with this KitchenAid's Omnifood kit - Rustle up tasty sauces and delicious purées for your everyday meal prep with its strainer set - Coarse or fine, choose the texture and consistency you like for your burger patty and sausages - This set is compatible with most KitchenAid stand mixers, which makes cooking quick and easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.6 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Number of Parts:3
Suitable for
KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM150PS, KitchenAid 5K45SSE, KitchenAid 5KSM5, KitchenAid KSM90 Ultra Power, KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM156PS, KitchenAid 5KSM45, KitchenAid Artisan 6.9 L, KitchenAid 1.3 HP, KitchenAid Artisan KSM155, KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM6521, KitchenAid Artisan 5KSM7580, KitchenAid Artisan Mini

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPPC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£120.71
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEER
£789.99
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM2FPPC
prodImage
£160.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel