Kicker CWTB102-46

Manufacturer: Kicker
Kicker CWTB102-46
from £280.12to £411.9510 offersManufacturer: Kicker

Price History

1M 3M
Kicker CWTB102-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kicker

Popular Products

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kicker KA46CWTB84 TB 8" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 4 OHM
Kicker KA46CWTB84 TB 8" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 4 OHM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£280.12
Shipping: Free
Kicker KA46CWTB102 TB 10" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 2 OHM
Kicker KA46CWTB102 TB 10" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 2 OHM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£350.16
Shipping: Free
KICKER 46CWTB102 TB10 10-inch Loaded Weather-Proof Subwoofer Enclosure w/Passive Radiator - 2-Ohm, 400 Watt RA-H8EC-YB9G
A modern take on an old-school classic, the TB features thick ABS construction, and comes equipped with both an active CompR woofer on one end, and a Reflex Sub on the other. An innovative bracket system allows the TB to be mounted with ease: horizontally or vertically. Put it anywhere. The CompR sub mounted in the TB features a powerful ceramic magnet, an advanced suspension and superior heat management system for big bass and long life on the road. The all-weather TB loves to play outdoors. Hook it up on your boat, UTV or Jeep for fun on the trail, in the water or at the dunes. Passive Radiator - Made with the same surround and cone materials as the active sub, the Reflex Subwoofer is mounted on the opposite side of the TB - creating even deeper, louder bass.
prodImage
£399.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kicker KA46CWTB102 TB 10" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 2 OHM
Kicker KA46CWTB102 TB 10" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 2 OHM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
KICKER TB 10" Loaded Weatherproof Tube Enclosure - 2 Ohm KA46CWTB102
KICKER TB 10" Loaded Weatherproof Tube Enclosure - 2 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Kicker Audio TB 10" Loaded Weatherproof Tube Enclosure - 2 Ohm KA46CWTB102
Kicker Audio TB 10" Loaded Weatherproof Tube Enclosure - 2 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
KICKER KA46CWTB102 TB 10" Loaded Weatherproof Tube Sub Enclosure 2 Ohm 400w RMS
KICKER KA46CWTB102 TB 10" Loaded Weatherproof Tube Sub Enclosure 2 Ohm 400w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Kicker Audio Kicker Car Audio TB 10 in. Enclosure Loaded Weatherproof Tube 2 Ohm 31 Hz Black KA46CWTB102
Kicker Car Audio TB 10 in. Enclosure Loaded Weatherproof Tube 2 Ohm 31 Hz Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Enclosures
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Kicker Audio Kicker 46CWTB102 Car Audio TB 10in Enclosure Loaded Weatherproof Tube 2 Ohm 31Hz KA46CWTB102
Kicker 46CWTB102 Car Audio TB 10in Enclosure Loaded Weatherproof Tube 2 Ohm 31Hz, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > DIY for Speakers & Subwoofers > Enclosures
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Kicker KA46CWTB104 TB 10" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 4 OHM
Kicker KA46CWTB104 TB 10" LOADED WEATHERPROOF TUBE ENCLOSURE - 4 OHM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£411.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Kicker CWTB102-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kicker

Kicker CXA1200.1
£399.95
Kicker CXA1200.1Compare 1 Prices
Kicker CSS65
£203.72
Kicker CSS65Compare 1 Prices
Kicker CSS67
£129.99
Kicker CSS67Compare 1 Prices
Kicker VL7R122
£399.95
Kicker VL7R122Compare 1 Prices
Kicker VL7R102
£369.95
Kicker VL7R102Compare 1 Prices
Kicker TRTP82
£279.95
Kicker TRTP82Compare 1 Prices
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Kicker CWR104Compare 2 Prices
Kicker KSC69
£214.02
Kicker KSC69Compare 1 Prices
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Kicker TCWRT82Compare 8 Prices
Kicker L7R10
£219.95
Kicker L7R10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APBX 8 R
£278.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 8W3v3-4
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal BombA BP20
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 12W1v3-4
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway CSB8W
£294.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JL Audio CP106LG-W3v3
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JL Audio 15W0v3-4
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kicker TCWRT102
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel