Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 10.0 l

Price History
• Katadyn BeFree Gravity 10L Filter System
• Uses gravity for fresh, clean water
• EZ-Clean membrane for fast flow rate
• 10L water reservoir with carrying strap and hanging system
• Filters bacteria, cysts, and sediments, cleans by swirling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 10.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KATADYN BeFree Gravity Filter 10.0 L 2676143
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£113.88
Shipping: Free
KATADYN BeFree Gravity Filter 10.0 L B092ZGPKKD
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£120.48
£129.85
Shipping: £9.37
with shipping: £9.37
Katadyn Gravity BeFree 10L Water Microfilter Camping Backpacking Emergency Preparedness Blue 8020860
...
prodImage
£143.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Katadyn BeFree Gravity 10L Filter System
Uses gravity for fresh, clean water
EZ-Clean membrane for fast flow rate
10L water reservoir with carrying strap and hanging system
Filters bacteria, cysts, and sediments, cleans by swirling

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 10.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Katadyn PocketCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£65.38
Katadyn Hiker ProCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1T
£27.50
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1TCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l
£80.12
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000P
£30.00
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000PCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£299.97
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£104.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Camping sink stainless steel (151210)
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nemo Helio Pressure
£117.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Argo Blanket
£95.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Waste tank Fresh-Up C2 C3 C4 right
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C400
£124.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adler AD 8051
£86.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£126.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Military-eu
prodImage
£113.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: £9.37
prodImage
£143.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel