Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Karpos
from £186.03to £230.174 offersManufacturer: Karpos
• Ski touring jacket
• Material: Main fabric 100% polyamide, filling 100% polyester
• Clothing features: Insulating, windproof, DWR-coated
• Hood: Yes, with elastic hem
• Closure type: YKK Vislon front zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KARPOS 2501016-091 ALAGNA PL. EVO W JKT Jacket Women's BLUE ATOLL/DARK SLATE Size L B0BG4WMXBJ
ski touring jacket Shaped hood finished with elastic piping. Front YKK zip with teeth for greater opening speed. Two front pockets closed with YKK zip with teeth. Internal pockets in elastic mesh. Bottom of the garment and bottom of the sleeves with personalized elastic.
prodImage
£186.03
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501016-035 ALAGNA PL. EVO W JKT Jacket Women's MOUNTAIN SPRING/BERING SEA Size XXL B0CQLXZB32
prodImage
£190.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
KARPOS 2501016-035 ALAGNA PL. EVO W JKT Jacket Women's MOUNTAIN SPRING/BERING SEA Size XL B0CQM1GF7F
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
KARPOS 2501016-035 ALAGNA PL. EVO W JKT Jacket Women's MOUNTAIN SPRING/BERING SEA Size M B0CNZZG523
prodImage
£230.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski touring jacket
Material: Main fabric 100% polyamide, filling 100% polyester
Clothing features: Insulating, windproof, DWR-coated
Hood: Yes, with elastic hem
Closure type: YKK Vislon front zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Women
£185.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£179.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
POC Spine VPD 2.0 Vest
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£177.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£169.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£199.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£186.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel