Kamado Joe Big Joe Stand-Alone

Manufacturer: Kamado Joe
Kamado Joe Big Joe Stand-Alone
from £1,899.001 offerManufacturer: Kamado JoePrice History
• Charcoal Grill
• Grill Type: Kamado grill, Kettle grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 2
• Weight: 113 kg
• Grill Area: Round
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 61 Centimetre
• Thermometer: Yes
• Ash Collection Drawer: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Next day delivery available

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamado Joe BJ24NRHC Big II Stand-Alone, Red
Fuel Type - Charcoal Premium 61 cm ceramic grill perfect for outdoor kitchens 2-Tier Divide & Conquer Flexible Cooking System for cooking various foods at various temperatures The Kontrol Tower top vent maintains consistent air setting during dome opening and closing Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1370 x 700 x 700
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Grill tongs, ash shovel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre x D87 Centimetre
Weight:113 kg
Functions
Thermometer:Yes
Other
Material:Ceramic
Properties
Ash Collection Drawer:Yes
Wheels:No
Specifications
Grill Type:Kamado grill, Kettle grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:2
Grill Area:Round
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 61 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Kamado Joe Big Joe Stand-Alone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamado Joe

Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Classic JoeCompare 1 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe III
£2,899.00
Kamado Joe Big Joe IIICompare 2 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic III
£2,149.00
Kamado Joe Classic IIICompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe
£1,349.00
Kamado Joe Big JoeCompare 11 Prices
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big Joe
£319.00
Kamado Joe JoeTisserie Big JoeCompare 3 Prices
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big Joe
£270.06
Kamado Joe DoeJoe Big JoeCompare 4 Prices
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)
£1,322.99
Kamado Joe Classic II (KJ23RHC)Compare 5 Prices
Kamado Joe Big Joe Stand-Alone
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel