Kärcher Wallpaper remover (2.863-062)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Wallpaper remover (2.863-062)
from £39.99to £48.099 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Removes wallpaper and adhesive residues
• Wide-area steam output for large wall surfaces
• No steam leakage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Wallpaper remover (2.863-062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Wallpaper Stripper - Fits SC1020, SC2500, SC2600, SC5800 - 28630620 2.863-062.0
Karcher Wallpaper Stripper - Fits SC1020, SC2500, SC2600, SC5800 - 28630620, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / kg
Kärcher 2.863-062.0 Wallpaper Stripper 179
Wallpaper solvent for easily removing wallpaper and glue residues with the help of steam Compatible with all Kärcher steam cleaners (Excluding SC952) Light weight East to clean, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: KOMQI
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.863-062.0 Wallpaper Stripper B000BFH81I
Wallpaper solvent for easily removing wallpaper and glue residues with the help of steam Compatible with all Kärcher steam cleaners (Excluding SC952) Light weight East to clean, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: KOMQI
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.863-062.0 Wallpaper Stripper B000BFH81I
Wallpaper solvent for easily removing wallpaper and glue residues with the help of steam Compatible with all Kärcher steam cleaners (Excluding SC952) Light weight East to clean, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: KOMQI
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Wall Paper Stripper Attachment for SC Steam Cleaners KAR28630620
Karcher Wall Paper Stripper Attachment for SC Steam Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Wallpaper stripper
The Kärcher wallpaper stripper is perfect for removing wallpaper and glue residues from your walls using the power of steam. Suitable for use with all Kärcher steam cleaners.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Steam Cleaner Wallpaper Stripper Attachment 2863062 2.863-062.0
GENUINE KARCHER Steam Cleaner Wallpaper Stripper Attachment 2863062 2.863-062.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Steam Cleaner Wallpaper Stripper 2863062 2.863-062.0 - Genuine
KARCHER Steam Cleaner Wallpaper Stripper 2863062 2.863-062.0 - Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Steam Cleaner Wallpaper Stripper 2.863-062.0
Karcher Steam Cleaner Wallpaper Stripper 2.863-062.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Removes wallpaper and adhesive residues
Wide-area steam output for large wall surfaces
No steam leakage

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Wallpaper remover (2.863-062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kärcher Wallpaper remover (2.863-062)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / kg
Cleanstore UK
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel