Kärcher Steam iron (2.863-332.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
• Steam iron attachment for all Kärcher steam cleaners
• Condensate collects in a separate tank
• Metal plate for additional heat and pressure
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.22
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles 28633320
Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like Curtains and Cushion Covers. Ideal for Steaming and Refreshing. Original Accessory for Kärcher steam Cleaners 8Y-2OWE-EV90
Crease-free in no time: The garment steamer attachment for Kärcher steam cleaners quickly rids all ironable clothing and home textiles like curtains and cushion covers of creases Quick refresh: The steam neutralises odours, making it ideal for freshening up clothes between washes or after being stored in the wardrobe for a while Versatile use: The steam and heat intensity can be controlled by varying the distance between the appliance and the fabric, ensuring even delicate textiles are gently smoothed out and left crease-free Condensation water tank: The condensation generated while steaming is collected in a 100-ml tank on the steamer and can be emptied at any time even while the appliance is in use Scope of delivery: The set includes the Kärcher garment steamer attachment. Compatible with Kärcher EasyFix and Deluxe steam cleaners from the SC 1, SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, and SC 5 classes, Weight: 0.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like Curtains and Cushion Covers. Ideal for Steaming and Refreshing. Original Accessory for Kärcher steam Cleaners 8Y-2OWE-EV90
Crease-free in no time: The garment steamer attachment for Kärcher steam cleaners quickly rids all ironable clothing and home textiles like curtains and cushion covers of creases Quick refresh: The steam neutralises odours, making it ideal for freshening up clothes between washes or after being stored in the wardrobe for a while Versatile use: The steam and heat intensity can be controlled by varying the distance between the appliance and the fabric, ensuring even delicate textiles are gently smoothed out and left crease-free Condensation water tank: The condensation generated while steaming is collected in a 100-ml tank on the steamer and can be emptied at any time even while the appliance is in use Scope of delivery: The set includes the Kärcher garment steamer attachment. Compatible with Kärcher EasyFix and Deluxe steam cleaners from the SC 1, SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, and SC 5 classes, Weight: 0.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like Curtains and Cushion Covers. Ideal for Steaming and Refreshing. Original Accessory for Kärcher steam Cleaners B0CW6M1Z4J
Crease-free in no time: The garment steamer attachment for Kärcher steam cleaners quickly rids all ironable clothing and home textiles like curtains and cushion covers of creases Quick refresh: The steam neutralises odours, making it ideal for freshening up clothes between washes or after being stored in the wardrobe for a while Versatile use: The steam and heat intensity can be controlled by varying the distance between the appliance and the fabric, ensuring even delicate textiles are gently smoothed out and left crease-free Condensation water tank: The condensation generated while steaming is collected in a 100-ml tank on the steamer and can be emptied at any time even while the appliance is in use Scope of delivery: The set includes the Kärcher garment steamer attachment. Compatible with Kärcher EasyFix and Deluxe steam cleaners from the SC 1, SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, and SC 5 classes, Weight: 0.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like Curtains and Cushion Covers. Ideal for Steaming and Refreshing. Original Accessory for Kärcher steam Cleaners PA-18.77-AMAZON-05.26-Z4J
Crease-free in no time: The garment steamer attachment for Kärcher steam cleaners quickly rids all ironable clothing and home textiles like curtains and cushion covers of creases Quick refresh: The steam neutralises odours, making it ideal for freshening up clothes between washes or after being stored in the wardrobe for a while Versatile use: The steam and heat intensity can be controlled by varying the distance between the appliance and the fabric, ensuring even delicate textiles are gently smoothed out and left crease-free Condensation water tank: The condensation generated while steaming is collected in a 100-ml tank on the steamer and can be emptied at any time even while the appliance is in use Scope of delivery: The set includes the Kärcher garment steamer attachment. Compatible with Kärcher EasyFix and Deluxe steam cleaners from the SC 1, SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, and SC 5 classes, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Garment Steamer Attachment 28633320 2.863-332.0
Karcher Garment Steamer Attachment 28633320, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like Curtains and Cushion Covers. Ideal for Steaming and Refreshing. Original Accessory for Kärcher steam Cleaners PA-18.77-AMAZON-05.26-Z4J
Crease-free in no time: The garment steamer attachment for Kärcher steam cleaners quickly rids all ironable clothing and home textiles like curtains and cushion covers of creases Quick refresh: The steam neutralises odours, making it ideal for freshening up clothes between washes or after being stored in the wardrobe for a while Versatile use: The steam and heat intensity can be controlled by varying the distance between the appliance and the fabric, ensuring even delicate textiles are gently smoothed out and left crease-free Condensation water tank: The condensation generated while steaming is collected in a 100-ml tank on the steamer and can be emptied at any time even while the appliance is in use Scope of delivery: The set includes the Kärcher garment steamer attachment. Compatible with Kärcher EasyFix and Deluxe steam cleaners from the SC 1, SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, and SC 5 classes, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Dampfglätter Textile Nozzle for Smooth Clothes 2.863-332.0
Kärcher Dampfglätter Textile Nozzle for Smooth Clothes, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Brushes
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like 6a0ca1fc3b9a199c25fb2f13
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Textiles Like, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Black 2.863-332.0
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Black 2.863-332.0
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Black 2.863-332.0
Kärcher Garment Steamer Attachment for ironable Clothing and Home Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam iron attachment for all Kärcher steam cleaners
Condensate collects in a separate tank
Metal plate for additional heat and pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Steam iron (2.863-332.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
melcar-7837
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
NAVOSS LTD
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel