Kärcher PW 30/1 (19131030)

Price History
• Power washing head PW 30/1 for spray extraction cleaner Puzzi 30/4
• Increases area performance by up to 35%
• Improves cleaning results
• Easy to attach and ready to use
• Sprays cleaning solution, brushes with a rotating roller brush, and vacuums up dirt in one step
• Efficient and thorough cleaning
• Suitable for Puzzi 30/4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher PW 30/1 (19131030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Spray-extraction cleaner PW 30/1 for Puzzi 30/4
Faster, deeper, better: quickly attached in place of the floor nozzle and ready for use immediately, the power washing head PW 30/1 for our spray extraction cleaner Puzzi 30/4 allows a significant intensification of the overall cleaning process and an increase of the area performance by up to 35 percent. The intelligent design allows the cleaning solution to be sprayed and brushed in with the rotating roller and then all the dirt is vacuumed - in one step!
prodImage
£1,002.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power washing head PW 30/1 for spray extraction cleaner Puzzi 30/4
Increases area performance by up to 35%
Improves cleaning results
Easy to attach and ready to use
Sprays cleaning solution, brushes with a rotating roller brush, and vacuums up dirt in one step
Efficient and thorough cleaning
Suitable for Puzzi 30/4

Price History

1M
Kärcher PW 30/1 (19131030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher PW 30/1 (19131030)
prodImage
£1,002.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel