Kärcher Paper filter bag (6.904-322.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Paper filter bag (6.904-322.0)
from £6.71to £17.9517 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Paper filter bags
• 2-ply
• Quantity: 5 bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Paper filter bag (6.904-322.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UK Trusted Brand (Non-Genuine) 5 x Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Paper Dust Bags - Medium Wet & Dry Range, MV2 Type20 VB820
5 x Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Paper Dust Bags - Medium Wet & Dry Range, MV2 Type20, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
Karcher WD2 Series Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Dust Dirt Bag 6.904-322.0
Karcher WD2 Series Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Dust Dirt Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 5 Bags For A2234 Vacuum
Keep your Kärcher vacuum performing at its peak with these high-quality replacement filter bags. Designed specifically for compatibility with models A2234, A2200, MV2, and WD2, these bags ensure a perfect fit and optimal suction power. Engineered with a durable, high-strength 2-ply paper construction, they provide reliable retention of fine dust particles for cleaner surfaces and improved air quality in your home. This value pack contains 5 replacement bags, providing you with a convenient supply for effective and regular cleaning. Maintain your vacuum's efficiency and ensure a thorough clean every time with genuine Kärcher filter bags.
2 days
prodImage
£9.89
£13.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Filter Bags for Karcher Vacuum Cleaner WD 2 6.904-322.0
Karcher Filter Bags for Karcher Vacuum Cleaner WD 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£8.99
£13.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
UK Trusted Brand (Non-Genuine) 10 x Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Paper Dust Bags, WD2.250 4C, WD2.250 CCC, WD2.250 VB820-10
10 x Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Paper Dust Bags, WD2.250 4C, WD2.250 CCC, WD2.250, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Paper Filter Vacuum Bags (WD2 & MV2) 6.904-322.0
Karcher Paper Filter Vacuum Bags (WD2 & MV2), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.11
Shipping: Free
Karcher Kärcher Paper Filter Bags 5-Pack 2-Layer Excellent Filtration 6.904-322.0
Kärcher Paper Filter Bags 5-Pack 2-Layer Excellent Filtration, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags
prodImage
£14.11
£17.61
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher Karcher Pack 5 Bags for A2234 Vacuum Cleaner GENUINE 69043220
Karcher Pack 5 Bags for A2234 Vacuum Cleaner GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE Karcher WD2 MV2 Series Vacuum Cleaner Bags 6.904-322.0 Pack of 5
GENUINE Karcher WD2 MV2 Series Vacuum Cleaner Bags 6.904-322.0 Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Paper Filter Dust Bags for MV 2 and WD 2 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5 KAR69043220
Karcher Paper Filter Dust Bags for MV 2 and WD 2 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 5 Filter Vacuum Bags to fit WD & MV 2 (6904322 6.904-322.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Pk 5 Filter Vacuum Bags to fit WD & MV 2 (6904322 6.904-322.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Vacuum Hoover Paper Filter Bags KFI222 WD2 69043220
Genuine Karcher Vacuum Hoover Paper Filter Bags KFI222 WD2 69043220, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Dust Bags For A2234 A2200 Mv2 And Wd2 Vacuum Pack Of 5 KAR69043220
Karcher Dust Bags For A2234 A2200 Mv2 And Wd2 Vacuum Pack Of 5 KAR69043220, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 6.414-552.0 Wd2 Wd2.200 A2004 A2234pt Vacuum Cleaner Bags 69043220 X 5
Karcher 6.414-552.0 Wd2 Wd2.200 A2004 A2234pt Vacuum Cleaner Bags 69043220 X 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Karcher Dust Bags for A2234 A2200 MV2 and WD2 Vacuum (Pack 5) 6.904.322.0
Karcher Dust Bags for A2234 A2200 MV2 and WD2 Vacuum (Pack 5), Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Filters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher - Dust Bags for A2234 A2200 MV2 and WD2 Vacuum (Pack 5) 6.904.322.0
Karcher - Dust Bags for A2234 A2200 MV2 and WD2 Vacuum (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.79 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher 6.904.322.0 Dust Bags for A2234 A2200 MV2 and WD2 Vacuum (Pack 5)
Karcher 6.904.322.0 Dust Bags for A2234 A2200 MV2 and WD2 Vacuum (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
2-ply
Quantity: 5 bags

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Paper filter bag (6.904-322.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Paper filter bag (6.904-322.0)
ohso.shop
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
allspares123
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: £3.99
karchercenternwtc
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel