Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
from £65.99to £111.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose Reel Cart
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Features: Stable, space-saving, ergonomic handle, non-slip, UVand frost-resistant
• Hose Capacity: 60 m (1/2"), 50 m (5/8"), 35 m (3/4")
• Dimensions: Length 565 mm, Width 475 mm, Height 896 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Hose trolley HT 3
The stable and robust hose trolley enables space-saving storage of the garden hose and is very convenient to use. The hose can be reliably rolled up using the ergonomic crank. The hose trolley also scores points with its extra wide base for maximum stability, UV and frost resistance and a handy nozzle holder on the handle. Thanks to the innovative quick-release levers, the telescopic handle can be conveniently adjusted to the correct height or can be moved all the way down. Kärcher offers a 5-year warranty. The hose trolley is supplied fully assembled.
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher HT 3 Compact and Movable Hose Trolley with Extra Wide Base Height Adjustable Handle and Syringe Holder Black
High stability: the hose trolley offers high stability and stability thanks to its extra wide base Space-saving storage: thanks to the quick release for the telescopic handle and foldable hand crank, the hose trolley can be easily stowed away Practical syringe holder: syringes and watering rods can be conveniently hung on the wall bracket and conveniently stowed away Area of application: the HT 3 is ideal for watering small to large areas and gardens Box contents: Kärcher HT 3
prodImage
£111.99
£120.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Hose Reel Cart
Material: Plastic, Metal
Features: Stable, space-saving, ergonomic handle, non-slip, UVand frost-resistant
Hose Capacity: 60 m (1/2"), 50 m (5/8"), 35 m (3/4")
Dimensions: Length 565 mm, Width 475 mm, Height 896 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Wall hose holder (2650-20)
£66.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 2.20 Set (2.645-362.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
£63.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher HBX 2.10 Compact (2.645-388.0)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 25 m Set (18455-20)
£62.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Performance Plus 3/4" (2.645-322.0)
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HR 4.30 Set (2.645-374.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cellfast Economic 1" 30 m (10-031)
£60.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HT 3 (2.645-363.0)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel