Kärcher Hose extension 6 m (2.641-709.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £40.99to £62.635 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Hose
• High-pressure hose extension for the "Best" gun with Quick Connect fitting
• Extends the operating range of the high-pressure cleaner by 6m
• Durable DN-8 quality hose with textile braid and kink protection
• Withstands pressures up to 180 bar and is rated for temperatures up to 60 °C
• Compatible with all Kärcher high-pressure cleaners from classes K 2 to K 7 with Quick Connect fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hose extension 6 m (2.641-709.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.641-709.0 Hose Extension 6 m K 2 - K 7 B001THMQUK
6 m robust DN 8 quality hose for durability For K2 – K7 series from 2008 with Quick Connect connector., Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.641-709.0 Hose Extension 6 m K 2 - K 7
6 m robust DN 8 quality hose for durability For K2 – K7 series from 2008 with Quick Connect connector., Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher High Pressure Extension Hose K3 K4 K5 K7 Pressure Washer 6M 2.641-709.0 26417090
Karcher High Pressure Extension Hose K3 K4 K5 K7 Pressure Washer 6M 2.641-709.0, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - XH 6 Q Extension Hose Quick Connect
High-pressure extension hose for gun model "Best" with Quick Connect connector. 6 m high-pressure extension hose for greater flexibility for use with pressure washers. Simply connect between gun with Quick Connect connector and high-pressure hose. Robust DN 8 quality textile braiding reinforced, non-kinking hose with brass connector for durability. Extension hose for pressures of up to 180 bar and temperatures up to 60 °C. Extension hose is also suitable for chemical use. Suitable for all Kärcher K 2 to K 7 pressure washers.
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 6m High Pressure Extension Hose Quick Connect For K3 - K7 26417090
6 metre high-pressure extension hose for greater flexibility for use with pressure washers. Simply connect between gun with Quick Connect connector...
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-pressure hose extension for the "Best" gun with Quick Connect fitting
Extends the operating range of the high-pressure cleaner by 6m
Durable DN-8 quality hose with textile braid and kink protection
Withstands pressures up to 180 bar and is rated for temperatures up to 60 °C
Compatible with all Kärcher high-pressure cleaners from classes K 2 to K 7 with Quick Connect fitting

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hose extension 6 m (2.641-709.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Liano Life 20 m Set (18450-20)
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena 2600 Hose Carrier 50
£42.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena Flat hose set 38 mm 10 m (5005-20)
£39.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Comfort Flex Hose 13 m (18036-20)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher HR 2.10 Set (2.645-370.0)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano Life 10 m (18440-20)
£38.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher HT 2 (2.645-361.0)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel