Kärcher Carpet glider (2.863-269.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Carpet glider (2.863-269.0)
from £16.99to £33.8918 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Carpet gliders for EasyFix floor nozzle
• Compatible with SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, SC 5
• Dimensions: Width 178 mm, Depth 357 mm, Height 46 mm
• Optimal team for steam cleaning carpeted floors
• Easy attachment to EasyFix floor nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Carpet glider (2.863-269.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 28632690 Carpet Glider, Black B077Z99YKX
Suitable for the floor nozzle EasyFix Perfect for everyday steam cleaning of carpets The package dimension of the product is: 5.3"L x25.6"W x38"H Model number: 28632690, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider 28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider 28632690, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider
Transform your carpets and rugs with the Kärcher Carpet Glider. This innovative accessory is designed for use with all Kärcher EasyFix steam cleaners, instantly upgrading your machine for effective soft floor cleaning. Effortlessly attach the glider to your steam cleaner to rejuvenate your carpets, giving them a fresh, revitalized appearance with the natural power of steam.Engineered for a thorough and deep clean, the glider allows you to effortlessly maintain the high-quality look of your floor coverings. It enhances the versatility of your steam cleaner, making it an indispensable tool for comprehensive home cleaning. Constructed from durable materials, the Carpet Glider is built to withstand the heat and moisture of steam cleaning for reliable, long-lasting performance.For best results, attach it to the floor nozzle and glide steadily over the surface, allowing the steam to penetrate deeply. Always ensure your steam cleaner is on the correct setting for carpets. Keep out of children's reach and inspect for wear before each use. Breathe new life into your home with the Kärcher Carpet Glider.
2 days
prodImage
£17.49
£21.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kärcher - Carpet Glider
The Kärcher Carpet Glider expands the application area of Kärcher steam cleaners as it refreshes and straightens carpets and rugs, giving them a new lease of life. The Kärcher carpet glider is compatible with all EasyFix floor tools boasting quick and easy connection.
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider 28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Steam Cleaner Carpet Glider 2.863-269.0 28632690
Karcher Steam Cleaner Carpet Glider 2.863-269.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider 28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Brushes
prodImage
£19.86
£23.36
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher Karcher SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 Steam Cleaner EASYFIX Carpet Glider Slider 2.863-269.0
Karcher SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 Steam Cleaner EASYFIX Carpet Glider Slider, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Carpet Glider EASYFIX 2.863-269.0 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 EASYFIX 28632690
GENUINE KARCHER Carpet Glider EASYFIX 2.863-269.0 SC1 SC2 SC3 SC4 SC5 EASYFIX, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Carpet Glider EASYFIX (2863269 2.863-269.0) 28632690
GENUINE KARCHER Carpet Glider EASYFIX (2863269 2.863-269.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners 28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider KAR28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider KAR28632690, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher KAR28632690 Carpet Glider
Karcher KAR28632690 Carpet Glider, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider 28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Carpet Glider KAR28632690
Karcher Carpet Glider KAR28632690, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863-269.0 Carpet Glider 28632690
Karcher 2.863-269.0 Carpet Glider, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863-269.0 Carpet Glider KAR28632690
Karcher 2.863-269.0 Carpet Glider KAR28632690, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863-269.0 Carpet Glider 28632690
Karcher 2.863-269.0 Carpet Glider, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Brushes
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carpet gliders for EasyFix floor nozzle
Compatible with SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, SC 5
Dimensions: Width 178 mm, Depth 357 mm, Height 46 mm
Optimal team for steam cleaning carpeted floors
Easy attachment to EasyFix floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Carpet glider (2.863-269.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Carpet glider (2.863-269.0)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
karcher_uk
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel