Kärcher 2.884-281.0 Point Jet Nozzle

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £15.29to £19.006 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Jet nozzle for steam cleaners
• Compatible with numerous Kärcher models
• Enables cleaning of corners and hard-to-reach areas
• Versatile use together with round brush
• Net weight of 0.087 kg
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: length 316 mm, width 124 mm, height 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher 2.884-281.0 Point Jet Nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Point jet nozzle
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.884-281.0 Steam Cleaner Detail Nozzle DE 4002 SC1/2/3/4/5 & SC2500
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Steam Cleaner Point Jet Detail Nozzle Tool SC 1, SC 2, SC 3, SC 4, SC 5 2.884-281.0
£16.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
KARCHER Steam Cleaner Detail Nozzle DE 4002 Sc1 sc2 sc3 sc4 sc5 sc2500 28842810. 2.884-281.0
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Detail Nozzle for SC, DE and SG Steam Cleaners KAR28842810
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Steamer Bent Angle/Detail Nozzle 2.884-281.0
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jet nozzle for steam cleaners
Compatible with numerous Kärcher models
Enables cleaning of corners and hard-to-reach areas
Versatile use together with round brush
Net weight of 0.087 kg
Material: plastic
Dimensions: length 316 mm, width 124 mm, height 42 mm

Price History

1M
Kärcher 2.884-281.0 Point Jet Nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
lmelectrical
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel