Juwel Conexo power adhesive 80 ml

Manufacturer: Juwel
Juwel Conexo power adhesive 80 ml
from £13.40to £14.654 offersManufacturer: Juwel
• Adhesive
• For plastics and glass
• Usable underwater
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juwel Conexo power adhesive 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Aquarium Conexo 88355 Aquarium Glue 80 ml
For attaching rear walls Fast-drying Extremely high-performance glue
prodImage
£13.40
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: See packaging
JUWEL AQUARIUM CONEXO ADHESIVE 80ML SILICONE SEALER UNDERWATER SEALANT FISH TANK 88355
JUWEL AQUARIUM CONEXO ADHESIVE 80ML SILICONE SEALER UNDERWATER SEALANT FISH TANK, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Juwel Conexo High-Strength Adhesive 88355
Juwel Conexo High-Strength Adhesive, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£14.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel Conexo Adhesive Aquarium Fish Tank Sealant for Bonding Glass & Plastic 88355
Juwel Conexo Adhesive Aquarium Fish Tank Sealant for Bonding Glass & Plastic, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adhesive
For plastics and glass
Usable underwater

Price History

1M
Juwel Conexo power adhesive 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel

Juwel SmartFeed 2.0
£58.75
Juwel SmartFeed 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 92
£152.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 92Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 55
£128.95
Juwel MultiLux LED 55Compare 1 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 80
£140.99
Juwel MultiLux LED 80Compare 1 Prices
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 Watt
£41.99
Juwel LED Marine 742 mm 19 WattCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Substrate 1 l
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 2.8 kg
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dennerle Nano shrimp gravel Borneo 2 kg
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Artemio 4
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Plant Complete Substrate 5.8 kg
£11.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel