Juwel Nitrax L

Manufacturer: Juwel Aquarium
from £8.804 offersManufacturer: Juwel AquariumPrice History
• JUWEL Nitrax
• Biological filter medium
• Contains special microorganisms
• Reduces nitrate and algae growth
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jewel Nitrate Removal Sponge Standard B000G04LYU
Easy to use and practical For use with filters keeps your water in peak condition, and your fish in peak health
prodImage
£8.80
£13.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GENUINE JUWEL NITRAX FOAM JUWEL AQUARIUM FILTER MEDIA REDUCES NITRATES GREEN 88105
GENUINE JUWEL NITRAX FOAM JUWEL AQUARIUM FILTER MEDIA REDUCES NITRATES GREEN, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
Juwel Nitrax Aquarium Nitrate NO3 Removing Foam Sponge Reduce Fish Tank Algae 88105
Juwel Nitrax Aquarium Nitrate NO3 Removing Foam Sponge Reduce Fish Tank Algae, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juwel Nitrax Green Foam Pad Compact Standard Jumbo Nitrate Remover Sponge HD 88105
Juwel Nitrax Green Foam Pad Compact Standard Jumbo Nitrate Remover Sponge HD, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JUWEL Nitrax
Biological filter medium
Contains special microorganisms
Reduces nitrate and algae growth

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Nitrax L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£255.32
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£294.95
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 5 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29W
£143.52
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 600 29WCompare 2 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27W
£139.34
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 550 27WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£155.12
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Bioflow 6.0
£122.95
Juwel Bioflow 6.0Compare 5 Prices
Juwel Cliff Dark
£63.95
Juwel Cliff DarkCompare 3 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£29.16
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 2 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra Pond AlgoFin 250 ml
£8.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Test nitrate
£9.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tetra Tetratec GC 30
£8.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Biotopol plus
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Test total hardness
£7.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Coarse
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua EasyBalance 250 ml
£6.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: £4.49
discountaquatics
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
swiftaquatics
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel