Juwel Filter Sponge Compact Coarse

• Filter material
• Coarse filter foam
• Material: Foam
• Pore structure: Coarse, large surface area
• Chemical-free: Residue-free, without chemical additives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Filter Sponge Compact Coarse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juwel Bio Plus Coarse Sponge Medium 88050
Juwel Bio Plus Coarse Sponge Medium, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£6.09
£10.59
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Coarse filter foam
Material: Foam
Pore structure: Coarse, large surface area
Chemical-free: Residue-free, without chemical additives

Price History

1M 3M
Juwel Filter Sponge Compact Coarse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Juwel Aquarium

Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240
£304.99
Juwel Base Cabinet for Rio 240Compare 3 Prices
Juwel MultiLux LED 100
£159.90
Juwel MultiLux LED 100Compare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32W
£248.05
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 800 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Stone Granite
£55.99
Juwel Stone GraniteCompare 1 Prices
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32W
£154.09
Juwel HeliaLux Spectrum LED 700 32WCompare 1 Prices
Juwel Lido 120 LED without cabinet
£149.99
Juwel Lido 120 LED without cabinetCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 Filter
£31.83
Juwel Bioflow One 87035 FilterCompare 1 Prices
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic Feeder
£31.99
Juwel EasyFeed - Automatic FeederCompare 2 Prices
Juwel Filter Wool Compact
£2.99
Juwel Filter Wool CompactCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tierbedarf Blanki
£6.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec EasyWipes
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Aqua SafeStart 50 ml
£7.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Filter Sponge Compact Coarse
midland-waterlife
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel