Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600

Manufacturer: Tetra
Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600
from £5.99to £9.713 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Filter material
• Replacement filter sponge
• Material: sponge structure
• Filters aquarium water through biological bacterial cultures
• Removes small, visible particles
• Suitable for freshwater and marine aquariums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tetra Tec Filter Foam BF400/600 B000XAADGI
Organic filter sponge Reduces unpleasant odors Offers crystal clear water Suitable for marine and freshwater aquariums
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tétra TETRA TEC BF 400 600 PLUS Filter Foams Aquarium
TETRA TEC BF 400 600 PLUS Filter Foams Aquarium, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Tétra TetraTec Filter Foam BF400/600
TetraTec Filter Foam BF400/600, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter sponge
Material: sponge structure
Filters aquarium water through biological bacterial cultures
Removes small, visible particles
Suitable for freshwater and marine aquariums

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra Plant CO2 depot
£7.39
Tetra Plant CO2 depotCompare 2 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Fine
£5.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tetra Aqua EasyBalance 250 ml
£6.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tetra Tetratec EasyWipes
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Filter Sponge Jumbo Coarse
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Test total hardness
£7.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tetra Tetratec Bio Filter BF 400/600
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
rainbowoik
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£9.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel