Jura J10

Manufacturer: Jura
Jura J10
from £1,359.00to £2,175.004 offersManufacturer: Jura
• Coffee machine
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 2.1 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jura J10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jura JURA J10 Coffee Machine, 15664
Capacity (litres) - 1.9 Built-in Grinder Bluetooth Fully-auto Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 348 x 318 x 446
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,359.00
Shipping: Free
Jura J10 15723 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black / Silver 109997
Jura J10 15723 Bean To Cup in Black / Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£2,175.00
Shipping: Free
JURA J10 Twin Smart Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Diamond Onyx, Black 10297850
Enjoy barista-style coffee at home with the Jura J10 Twin Smart Bean to Cup Coffee Machine. You've got 46 speciality drink options from cold brews to hot coffees and sweet syrups, so there's always something to match your mood. And the Dual Professional Aroma Grinder 3+ adjusts the grind for the best flavours, letting you pick how strong you want your drink. Good to know - Cold Extraction makes smooth, refreshing cold brew in under a minute- The panorama coffee panel lets you swipe through drinks with a clear, wide display- Sweet Foam feature mixes syrup into the milk as it froths for a soft, sweet finish - Coffee Eye sensor moves the coffee to the right spout based on your cup - Its one-touch milk system cleaning automatically rinses the milk frother - J.O.E. app with WiFi Connect lets you customise drinks and set a Coffee Timer from your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,175.00
£2,180.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JURA J10T-ONYX-15723
J10T-ONYX-15723 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine
1 days
prodImage
£2,175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.5 Centimetre x H34.2 Centimetre x D43.3 Centimetre
Functions
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Integrated Rinse Program:Yes
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:2.1 L
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes

Price History

1M
Jura J10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KES8558BPL
source: OnBuy
KitchenAid 5KES8558BPL
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KitchenAid 5KES8558BBK
source: OnBuy
KitchenAid 5KES8558BBK
£1,498.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeLonghi ECAM 650.85.MS
£1,449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg BCC13BLMEU
£1,174.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens EQ900 TQ903GB9
£1,099.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid 5KES8557BSX
source: Hughes UK
KitchenAid 5KES8557BSX
£1,049.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel