Jura Giga 10 EA
Manufacturer: Jura
- Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
- Power: 2,300 W
- Capacity in Litres: 2.6 L
- Pump Pressure: 15 bar
- Display: Yes
- Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
- Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
- Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Jura Giga 10 EA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jura
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jura Giga 10 15478 Wifi Connected Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black 99979
Jura Giga 10 15478 Bean To Cup in Black
Next Day

£2,699.00
Shipping: Free
JURA 15478
GIGA 10 Fully Automatic Coffee Machine 15478 - Dimond Black
1 days

£2,699.00
Shipping: Free
JURA GIGA 10 Smart Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Diamond Black, Black 10248328
Sit back and relax with a delicious cup of coffee. This Jura machine connects to your smartphone with WiFi using the JOE app, so you can have your espresso ready to drink before you're even out of bed. Whether you prefer cappuccino, latte or cold brew, you'll always be able to indulge your caffeine cravings with 35 coffee specialities to choose from - yep, that's thirty-five! And the wide Panorama Coffee Panel lets you customise your drink to perfection - just slide and tap to pick your options on the touchscreen display. Good to know - Its 2 ceramic grinders and 2 bean containers let you use a different blend and coffee type for each cup, so you can get the perfect flavour and aroma- With cold extraction you can make any speciality as a cold brew coffee - perfect for hot summer days - The Pulse Extraction Process lets the flavour of your coffee develop as it pours, giving you barista-quality espressos - Create the smoothest foam for your latte with the built-in milk frother - simply connect it to your milk container (sold separately) - Active bean monitoring lets you know when you're getting low on beans, so you'll never accidentally run out of coffee - It's easy to keep your machine in tip-top condition with the automatic rinsing, cleaning and descaling programs
"1 to 3 days"

£3,795.00
£3,800.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JURA Espresso GIGA10 Diamond Black EA 15478
Ground or bean coffee 2 coffees at the same time 15 bar - 1450 watts 2 x Grain Containers 2 x Professional Ceramic Grinders, Weight: 0.0 pounds, Manufacturer: JURA

£3,999.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W32 Centimetre x H41.5 Centimetre x D49.6 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 16.7 kg |
| Programmable Switch-On Time: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Programmable Shutdown: | Yes |
| Adjustable Water Volume: | Yes |
| Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout: | Yes |
| Additional Compartment for 2nd Ground Coffee Variety: | Yes |
| Integrated Milk Frother: | Yes |
| Automatic Shut-Off: | Yes |
| Cup Illumination: | Yes |
| Integrated Descaling Program: | Yes |
| Integrated Cleaning Program: | Yes |
| Integrated Rinse Program: | Yes |
| Energy-Saving Function: | Yes |
| Timer: | Yes |
| Power: | 2,300 W |
|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 2.6 L |
|---|---|
| Pre-Brewing System: | Yes |
| Pump Pressure: | 15 bar |
| Display: | Yes |
| Colour Display: | Yes |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Adjustable Grind Size: | Yes |
| Adjustable Temperature: | Yes |
| Capacity (Coffee Bean Container): | 560 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Jura Giga 10 EA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products