JTS CS-1CH

• Conference system CS-1 with control unit CS-1CU, chairman microphone unit CS-1CH, and delegate microphone unit CS-1DU
• Extensive configuration options
• JTS CS-1CH conference table microphone master unit
• Monacor JTS CS-1CH chairman microphone unit
• Installation required
• Suitable for use in conference rooms
Show all product details
Offer
£184.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Sound & Lighting JTS CS-1CH i-Conference Chairman Unit Microphone Gooseneck PA System
JTS CS-1CH i-Conference Chairman Unit Microphone Gooseneck PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conference system CS-1 with control unit CS-1CU, chairman microphone unit CS-1CH, and delegate microphone unit CS-1DU
Extensive configuration options
JTS CS-1CH conference table microphone master unit
Monacor JTS CS-1CH chairman microphone unit
Installation required
Suitable for use in conference rooms

Price History

1M 3M
JTS CS-1CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JTS

JTS CS-1DU
£184.00
JTS CS-1DUCompare 1 Prices
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
JTS NX-8.8Compare 2 Prices
JTS CS-4
£261.00
JTS CS-4Compare 1 Prices
JTS CX-509
£59.00
JTS CX-509Compare 2 Prices
JTS CX-500
£118.00
JTS CX-500Compare 1 Prices
JTS GML-5218
£135.00
JTS GML-5218Compare 1 Prices
JTS FGM-62
£294.00
JTS FGM-62Compare 1 Prices
JTS FGM-62T
£356.00
JTS FGM-62TCompare 1 Prices
JTS FGM-170T
£385.00
JTS FGM-170TCompare 1 Prices
JTS WA-35
£596.00
JTS WA-35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warm Audio WA-19
£183.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix D6
£184.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure Beta 52A
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV51
£185.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Azden Pro XD
£180.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix OM5
£141.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA27
£212.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C114
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CS-1CH
simplysound2010
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel