Joy IT Electronic Adventure - The Journey with micro:bit V2

Manufacturer: Joy IT
Joy IT Electronic Adventure - The Journey with micro:bit V2
from £46.62to £67.995 offersManufacturer: Joy IT
• Electronic expedition with the Electronic Adventure Kit in Makecode V2
• Education kit for young explorers aged 8 and up
• Learning travel case with everything needed to program the micro:bit V2
• Complete set including instruction book and guide for teachers and parents
• Exciting microcontroller experiments made easy with step-by-step instructions and explanatory videos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joy IT Electronic Adventure - The Journey with micro:bit V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy-It Electronic kit for kids 8+,learn micro:bit coding - open roberta edition EA-MicroBit-V2-OR
Joy-It Electronic kit for kids 8+,learn micro:bit coding - open roberta edition, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
Joy-It Electronic kit for kids 8+,learn micro:bit coding EA-MicroBit-V2
Joy-It Electronic kit for kids 8+,learn micro:bit coding, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
Joy-it Electronic Adventure Die Reise mit dem Micro:bit V2 Crafts, Electrical Circuits, EL PD-4250236824192
Item no. EA-MicroBit-V2
prodImage
£67.99
£76.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Joy-it EA-MicroBit-V2-OR Electronic Adventure Kit,micro:bit,STEM education,8+
Joy-it EA-MicroBit-V2-OR Electronic Adventure Kit,micro:bit,STEM education,8+, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Joy-it EA-MicroBit-V2 Electronic kit for kids 8+,learn micro:bit coding
Joy-it EA-MicroBit-V2 Electronic kit for kids 8+,learn micro:bit coding, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic expedition with the Electronic Adventure Kit in Makecode V2
Education kit for young explorers aged 8 and up
Learning travel case with everything needed to program the micro:bit V2
Complete set including instruction book and guide for teachers and parents
Exciting microcontroller experiments made easy with step-by-step instructions and explanatory videos

Price History

1M 3M
Joy IT Electronic Adventure - The Journey with micro:bit V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel